1600m time trial Stats

View athlete improvement report for this workout

1600m time trial 2018-10-24 Boys

No.NameGradeSplit 1 TimeSplit 2 TimeSegment 2 TimeSplit 3 TimeSegment 3 TimeLast SegmentTotal Time
1Owen RogersJunior4:30.4
2Ben HawleySophomore4:30.6
3Zeno ScottiJunior4:44.9
4Jacob Meredith-AndrewsSenior4:45.7
5James ClaboSenior4:46.1
6Ethan MathisSophomore4:46.9
7Jason DadolfSenior4:47.6
8Emil ArangalaSophomore4:47.9
9Simon CookSophomore4:48.2
10Caleb LeaSenior4:54.0
11Keegan ClossickSophomore4:54.8
12Lucas Nervo-JabautSophomore4:59.1
13William McclureSenior5:00.4
14Theo CahillJunior5:02.6
15Ben KernSophomore5:03.1
16Jack GrubbsJunior5:04.3
17Addis ConeFreshman5:04.8
18Xander JonesSophomore5:06.1
19Claude McLeodFreshman5:08.5
20Jakob MaiwaldFreshman5:11.3
21Daniel HadarSenior5:12.1
22Anthony CordovaSophomore5:17.0
23Owen AlthouseJunior5:29.9
24Lucas DaleyFreshman5:30.4
25Ethan FeldtFreshman5:38.2
26Braxton WestSophomore5:47.1

1600m time trial 2018-10-24 Girls

No.NameGradeSplit 1 TimeSplit 2 TimeSegment 2 TimeSplit 3 TimeSegment 3 TimeLast SegmentTotal Time
1Lilly CrookSenior5:17.8
2Maggie SpringerSenior5:18.6
3Megan MarvinJunior5:19.3
4Amelia MaughanFreshman5:24.4
5Mara PironeFreshman5:27.3
6Virginia PridgenSophomore5:28.9
7Natalie HickersonSenior5:29.0
8Sydney RunkleSophomore5:32.1
9Mia HooverSenior5:35.8
10Olivia VrbaSenior5:36.0
11Sophia WhitmireJunior5:48.3
12Ann Marie KnightFreshman5:52.1
13Emma ThomasSophomore5:53.2
14Chloe DeSueJunior5:55.4
15Teresa FioritoSophomore5:56.5
16Amelia StephensonFreshman6:03.3
17Tessa LauenFreshman6:03.8
18Ellie WindhamJunior6:05.4
19Lucy ChenFreshman6:13.7
20Meredith WallSophomore6:14.4
21Katie MacKinnonSenior6:15.0
22Emily HickersonSophomore6:17.2
23Emma WildsJunior6:17.5
24Chenoah Summerlin-LongFreshman6:17.8
25Phoebe HowesSophomore6:21.3
26Megan ZelaskySenior6:23.9
27Ashlyn TolbertSophomore6:30.8
28Abby VogelSophomore6:48.1
29Mackie MotleyFreshman7:09.9
30Raquel StearnsSophomore7:35.1

1600m time trial 2017-10-21 Boys

No.NameGradeSplit 1 TimeSplit 2 TimeSegment 2 TimeSplit 3 TimeSegment 3 TimeLast SegmentTotal Time
1Ryan CombsSenior4:27.7
2Silas BucknerSenior4:28.5
3Nat RomaineSenior4:34.7
4Tyler YandrofskiSenior4:35.2
5Ben HawleyFreshman4:40.8
6Max ReisingerFreshman4:45.0
7Zeno ScottiSophomore4:45.4
8Ethan MathisFreshman4:45.9
9Owen RogersSophomore4:46.8
10James ClaboJunior4:47.3
11Eli TurnerSenior4:47.8
12Jason DadolfJunior4:47.9
13Agustin FioritoSenior4:48.2
14Irish FarrellSophomore4:54.2
15Emil ArangalaFreshman4:57.2
16Caleb LeaJunior4:58.4
17Jack GrubbsSophomore4:59.3
18Simon CookFreshman4:59.8
19Douglas HeineSenior5:00.9
20Isaac TymannSenior5:01.3
21Brian RichardsonSenior5:01.4
22William McclureJunior5:08.9
23Dirk ChisholmSenior5:16.1
24Owen AlthouseSophomore5:21.8
25Adrian BrunoSenior5:22.1
26Hunter GraySenior5:22.9
27Daniel HadarJunior5:23.1
28Lucas Nervo-JabautFreshman5:25.1
29Joshua CannonJunior5:25.8
30Jack ShareshianJunior5:30.8
31Coleman LemoineJunior5:32.1
32Braxton WestFreshman5:36.4
33Keegan ClossickFreshman5:38.8
34Harrison DannerSenior5:38.9

1600m time trial 2017-10-21 Girls

No.NameGradeSplit 1 TimeSplit 2 TimeSegment 2 TimeSplit 3 TimeSegment 3 TimeLast SegmentTotal Time
1Katherine DokholyanSenior5:01.8
2Lilly CrookJunior5:20.0
3Anna StoufferSenior5:24.4
4Maggie SpringerJunior5:24.8
5Madi MarvinSenior5:25.2
6Megan MarvinSophomore5:28.6
7Natalie HickersonJunior5:33.5
8Mia HooverJunior5:34.6
9Grace TateSenior5:35.9
10Lena CohenSenior5:36.1
11Madeleine Mount-CorsSenior5:37.2
12Olivia VrbaJunior5:45.9
13Sophia WhitmireSophomore5:50.8
14Virginia PridgenFreshman5:52.3
15Roxane BolonJunior5:54.5
16Teresa FioritoFreshman5:55.9
17Madigan ClossickSenior5:56.6
18Emma ThomasFreshman5:56.6
19Gillie WeeksSenior6:00.0
20Emily HickersonFreshman6:05.1
21Chloe DeSueSophomore6:05.5
22Greta TravagliaSenior6:07.3
23Lizzie MabeJunior6:11.1
24Ellie WindhamSophomore6:15.4
25Poppy AmesSophomore6:16.3
26Karina GocoSenior6:17.5
27Katie MacKinnonJunior6:18.5
28Jessica SchinskySophomore6:21.5
29Phoebe HowesFreshman6:30.5
30Ashlyn TolbertFreshman6:31.1
31Meredith WallFreshman6:33.4
32Emma WildsSophomore6:34.7
33Megan ZelaskyJunior6:55.8

1600m time trial 2016-10-21 Boys

No.NameGradeSplit 1 TimeSplit 2 TimeSegment 2 TimeSplit 3 TimeSegment 3 TimeLast SegmentTotal Time
1Silas BucknerJunior4:40.3
2Joseph GradenSenior4:41.2
3Nat RomaineJunior4:47.1
4James ClaboSophomore4:47.6
5Ryan CombsJunior4:48.1
6Jacob Meredith-AndrewsSophomore4:48.9
7Tyler YandrofskiJunior4:49.3
8Eric VanderfordSenior4:49.6
9David HadarSenior4:54.3
10Jason DadolfSophomore4:57.0
11Eli TurnerJunior4:58.5
12Agustin FioritoJunior4:59.2
13Dylan BlankenshipJunior4:59.7
14Brian RichardsonJunior5:00.4
15Harry KmiecSenior5:01.3
16Douglas HeineJunior5:01.6
17Kethan GallowaySenior5:01.8
18Zeno ScottiFreshman5:03.3
19Caleb LeaSophomore5:06.2
20Jack GrubbsFreshman5:06.2
21Owen RogersFreshman5:09.3
22Dirk ChisholmJunior5:10.1
23David KertaiFreshman5:13.8
24Christian BettencourtSophomore5:15.6
25Calvin BolonSenior5:15.9
26Joshua CannonSophomore5:15.9
27Jack ShareshianSophomore5:18.0
28Coleman LemoineSophomore5:23.0
29Harrison DannerJunior5:24.2
30Irish FarrellFreshman5:29.4
31Becket LeinenweberSenior5:36.6
32Theo CahillFreshman5:39.3
33Zachary ReyesSenior5:41.3
34Ben SoderlingSenior5:45.3
35Owen AlthouseFreshman5:54.7

1600m time trial 2016-10-21 Girls

No.NameGradeSplit 1 TimeSplit 2 TimeSegment 2 TimeSplit 3 TimeSegment 3 TimeLast SegmentTotal Time
1Katherine DokholyanJunior5:12.7
2Clare McNamaraSenior5:21.8
3Madi MarvinJunior5:26.8
4Anna StoufferJunior5:29.3
5Maggie SpringerSophomore5:31.8
6Sarah FerriterSenior5:33.1
7Lilly CrookSophomore5:35.0
8Grace TateJunior5:39.4
9Lena CohenJunior5:41.5
10Megan MarvinFreshman5:48.2
11Raquel RuiterSophomore5:49.4
12Madeleine Mount-CorsJunior5:52.8
13Natalie HickersonSophomore5:53.6
14Olivia VrbaSophomore5:54.6
15Mia HooverSophomore5:55.7
16Chloe DeSueFreshman5:56.9
17Roxane BolonSophomore5:57.1
18Sophia WhitmireFreshman5:57.9
19Madigan ClossickJunior6:02.5
20Lizzie MabeSophomore6:06.9
21Gillie WeeksJunior6:08.5
22Poppy AmesFreshman6:14.4
23Karina GocoJunior6:25.7
24Emma KunkelSenior6:26.8
25Katie MacKinnonSophomore6:30.3
26Ellie WindhamFreshman6:31.8
27Megan ZelaskySophomore6:41.3

1600m time trial 2016-09-30 Boys

No.NameGradeSplit 1 TimeSplit 2 TimeSegment 2 TimeSplit 3 TimeSegment 3 TimeLast SegmentTotal Time
1David HadarSenior68.02:25.077.03:47.082.070.04:57.0
2Dylan BlankenshipJunior69.03:53.05:02.0
3Isaac TymannJunior5:08.0
4Harry KmiecSenior68.02:27.079.03:50.083.079.05:09.0
5Douglas HeineJunior72.02:33.081.03:54.081.076.05:10.0
6David KertaiFreshman73.03:54.084.05:18.0
7Coleman LemoineSophomore5:19.0
8Owen RogersFreshman74.02:37.083.02:42.05:19.0
9Irish FarrellFreshman5:23.0
10Joshua CannonSophomore4:01.083.05:24.0
11Christian BettencourtSophomore4:10.078.05:28.0
12Harrison DannerJunior4:02.087.05:29.0
13Becket LeinenweberSenior5:38.0
14Adrian BrunoJunior79.02:43.084.04:13.090.089.05:42.0
15Ben SoderlingSenior2:56.04:32.096.084.05:56.0
16Theo CahillFreshman86.03:01.095.02:57.05:58.0
17Zachary ReyesSenior84.02:59.095.03:05.06:04.0
18Owen AlthouseFreshman88.03:06.098.04:43.097.096.06:19.0

1600m time trial 2016-09-30 Girls

No.NameGradeSplit 1 TimeSplit 2 TimeSegment 2 TimeSplit 3 TimeSegment 3 TimeLast SegmentTotal Time
1Sarah FerriterSenior77.02:46.089.04:14.088.087.05:41.0
2Katie MacKinnonSophomore86.03:08.01:42.04:52.01:44.097.06:29.0
3Emma KunkelSenior86.03:08.01:42.04:52.01:44.098.06:30.0
4Karina GocoJunior82.03:08.01:46.04:52.01:44.098.06:30.0
5Jessica SchinskyFreshman85.03:09.01:44.04:59.01:50.01:43.06:42.0
6Ellie WindhamFreshman85.03:09.01:44.04:59.01:50.01:43.06:42.0
7Megan ZelaskySophomore87.03:12.01:45.05:08.01:56.01:45.06:53.0

1600m time trial 2016-04-29 Boys

No.NameGradeSplit 1 TimeSplit 2 TimeSegment 2 TimeSplit 3 TimeSegment 3 TimeLast SegmentTotal Time
1Nat RomaineSophomore4:46.6
2Joseph GradenJunior4:48.5
3Eli TurnerSophomore4:49.3
4Jacob Meredith-AndrewsFreshman4:50.7
5Kethan GallowayJunior4:51.9
6James ClaboFreshman4:52.9
7Harry KmiecJunior4:53.5
8Jason DadolfFreshman4:59.4
9Max WeintraubSenior4:59.8
10David HadarJunior5:00.1
11Nathan BellSophomore5:00.2
12Hunter GraySophomore5:05.4
13Agustin FioritoSophomore5:06.3
14Isaac TymannSophomore5:07.2
15William McclureFreshman5:10.3
16Douglas HeineSophomore5:18.4
17Daniel HadarFreshman5:19.2
18Dirk ChisholmSophomore5:19.2
19Harrison DannerSophomore5:19.4
20Caleb LeaFreshman5:21.4
21Jack ShareshianFreshman5:21.9
22Dylan BlankenshipSophomore5:45.3

1600m time trial 2016-04-29 Girls

No.NameGradeSplit 1 TimeSplit 2 TimeSegment 2 TimeSplit 3 TimeSegment 3 TimeLast SegmentTotal Time
1Anna StoufferSophomore5:19.9
2Madi MarvinSophomore5:20.6
3Lilly CrookFreshman5:31.4
4Maggie SpringerFreshman5:44.7
5Lena CohenSophomore5:50.6
6Olivia VrbaFreshman5:58.2
7Raquel RuiterFreshman5:59.0
8Mia HooverFreshman6:00.3
9Natalie HickersonFreshman6:04.9
10Roxane BolonFreshman6:07.1

1600m time trial 2015-10-15 Boys

No.NameGradeSplit 1 TimeSplit 2 TimeSegment 2 TimeSplit 3 TimeSegment 3 TimeLast SegmentTotal Time
1Nat RomaineSophomore67.02:20.073.03:35.075.069.94:44.9
2Max BlackburnSenior67.02:20.073.03:35.075.073.24:48.2
3Eric VanderfordJunior67.02:20.073.03:35.075.074.24:49.2
4Ben CampbellJunior68.02:21.073.03:35.074.074.74:49.7
5Ryan CombsSophomore68.02:22.074.03:39.077.074.84:53.8
6Tyler YandrofskiSophomore69.02:25.076.03:42.077.074.04:56.0
7Joseph GradenJunior70.02:25.075.03:40.075.076.34:56.3
8Silas BucknerSophomore68.02:24.076.03:41.077.075.64:56.6
9Dylan BlankenshipSophomore71.02:30.079.03:51.081.071.65:02.6
10Max WeintraubSenior70.02:25.075.02:38.25:03.2
11Hunter GraySophomore71.02:26.075.03:44.078.079.45:03.4
12Harry KmiecJunior3:46.078.35:04.3
13Agustin FioritoSophomore5:07.9
14Nathan BellSophomore69.02:30.081.03:55.085.078.15:13.1
15Becket LeinenweberJunior72.02:34.082.03:57.083.076.95:13.9
16Brian RichardsonSophomore77.02:38.081.04:00.082.077.35:17.3
17Isaac TymannSophomore75.02:38.083.04:00.082.077.65:17.6
18Jason DadolfFreshman75.02:38.083.04:00.082.078.55:18.5
19Jacob Meredith-AndrewsFreshman4:00.081.95:21.9
20William McclureFreshman5:22.2
21David HadarJunior75.02:40.085.04:04.084.079.05:23.0
22Harrison DannerSophomore75.02:38.083.04:00.082.084.65:24.6
23Dirk ChisholmSophomore4:03.084.85:27.8
24Joshua CannonFreshman5:29.0
25Caleb LeaFreshman4:07.083.45:30.4
26Ben SoderlingJunior4:11.079.85:30.8
27Daniel HadarFreshman81.02:46.085.04:11.085.081.05:32.0
28Shoji MotoJunior5:36.3
29Jack ShareshianFreshman5:41.6
30Ryan KleisslerSenior79.02:47.088.04:17.090.090.95:47.9
31Adrian BrunoSophomore79.02:47.088.04:18.091.091.05:49.0
32Coleman LemoineFreshman78.02:49.091.03:06.55:55.5

1600m time trial 2015-10-15 Girls

No.NameGradeSplit 1 TimeSplit 2 TimeSegment 2 TimeSplit 3 TimeSegment 3 TimeLast SegmentTotal Time
1Clare McNamaraJunior75.02:38.083.04:01.083.073.45:14.4
2Marija CrookSenior75.02:38.083.04:01.083.076.35:17.3
3Katherine DokholyanSophomore75.02:38.083.04:01.083.077.45:18.4
4Maeve Gualtieri-ReedJunior75.02:38.083.04:01.083.079.25:20.2
5Anna PassannanteSenior75.02:38.083.04:01.083.082.65:23.6
6Madi MarvinSophomore76.02:39.083.04:02.083.082.95:24.9
7Grace TateSophomore77.02:40.083.04:06.086.086.65:32.6
8Milly AmesSenior77.02:44.087.04:16.092.085.65:41.6
9Scout HayashiSophomore75.02:45.090.04:16.091.086.45:42.4
10Maggie SpringerFreshman76.04:26.95:42.9
11Reagan RoeberSenior81.02:43.082.04:10.087.093.95:43.9
12Anna StoufferSophomore2:49.02:58.05:47.0
13Lilly CrookFreshman79.04:29.45:48.4
14Madeleine Mount-CorsSophomore5:51.3
15Bryna LorangerSenior5:59.0
16Lena CohenSophomore80.04:25.094.55:59.5
17Lizzie MabeFreshman82.02:55.093.04:29.094.093.06:02.0
18Raquel RuiterFreshman6:04.6
19Roxane BolonFreshman77.02:55.098.04:30.095.094.96:04.9
20Mia HooverFreshman83.04:32.093.26:05.2
21Olivia VrbaFreshman83.03:00.097.04:40.01:40.092.26:12.2
22Natalie HickersonFreshman4:43.090.76:13.7
23Madigan ClossickSophomore76.04:59.96:15.9
24Sarah FerriterJunior6:26.5
25Deanna Bucy-AndersonSophomore84.03:04.01:40.03:29.86:33.8
26Jenna BatemanSenior6:35.4
27Emma KunkelJunior4:59.098.26:37.2
28Gillie WeeksSophomore5:20.079.16:39.1
29Maggie AdamsSenior3:12.03:35.06:47.0
30Natalie SzogasSenior6:47.9
31Katie MacKinnonFreshman91.03:17.01:46.05:06.01:49.01:42.96:48.9
32Elizabeth EberstSophomore5:10.01:47.86:57.8
33Megan ZelaskyFreshman94.03:27.01:53.05:22.01:55.01:45.07:07.0

1600m time trial 2014-10-13 Boys

No.NameGradeSplit 1 TimeSplit 2 TimeSegment 2 TimeSplit 3 TimeSegment 3 TimeLast SegmentTotal Time
1Max BlackburnJunior4:42.0
2Daniel KleisslerJunior4:43.0
3Nat RomaineFreshman4:55.0
4Eric VanderfordSophomore4:58.0
5Ben CampbellSophomore5:04.0
6Zach AllenJunior5:08.0
7Joseph GradenSophomore5:10.0
8Eli TurnerFreshman5:11.0
9Agustin FioritoFreshman5:14.0
10Hunter GrayFreshman5:16.0
11Max WeintraubJunior5:16.0
12Nathan BellFreshman5:17.0
13Tyler YandrofskiFreshman5:17.0
14Dylan BlankenshipFreshman5:18.0
15Harrison DannerFreshman5:19.0
16Ryan CombsFreshman5:20.0
17Harry KmiecSophomore5:20.0
18Silas BucknerFreshman5:22.0
19Isaac TymannFreshman5:23.0
20Brian RichardsonFreshman5:28.0
21David HadarSophomore5:32.0
22Shoji MotoSophomore5:33.0
23Becket LeinenweberSophomore5:35.0
24Connor DobleJunior6:09.0
25Adrian BrunoFreshman6:15.0

1600m time trial 2014-10-13 Girls

No.NameGradeSplit 1 TimeSplit 2 TimeSegment 2 TimeSplit 3 TimeSegment 3 TimeLast SegmentTotal Time
1Clare McNamaraSophomore5:17.0
2Anna PassannanteJunior5:17.0
3Katherine DokholyanFreshman5:22.0
4Marija CrookJunior5:37.0
5Anna StoufferFreshman5:38.0
6Madi MarvinFreshman5:39.0
7Reagan RoeberJunior5:42.0
8Maeve Gualtieri-ReedSophomore5:44.0
9Grace TateFreshman5:47.0
10Bryna LorangerJunior5:51.0
11Julia PerkinsJunior5:56.0
12Madigan ClossickFreshman6:00.0
13Scout HayashiFreshman6:01.0
14Milly AmesJunior6:02.0
15Lena CohenFreshman6:02.0
16Madeleine Mount-CorsFreshman6:15.0
17Deanna Bucy-AndersonFreshman6:19.0
18Jenna BatemanJunior6:24.0
19Natalie SzogasJunior6:30.0
20Gillie WeeksFreshman6:36.0
21Claire KernJunior6:45.0
22Emma KunkelSophomore6:59.0

1600m time trial -0001-11-30 Boys

No.NameGradeSplit 1 TimeSplit 2 TimeSegment 2 TimeSplit 3 TimeSegment 3 TimeLast SegmentTotal Time

1600m time trial -0001-11-30 Girls

No.NameGradeSplit 1 TimeSplit 2 TimeSegment 2 TimeSplit 3 TimeSegment 3 TimeLast SegmentTotal Time

All Time Boys

No.NameTimeGradeYear
1Ryan Combs4:27.7Senior2017-10-21
2Silas Buckner4:28.5Senior2017-10-21
3Owen Rogers4:30.4Junior2018-10-24
4Ben Hawley4:30.6Sophomore2018-10-24
5Nat Romaine4:34.7Senior2017-10-21
6Tyler Yandrofski4:35.2Senior2017-10-21
7Silas Buckner4:40.3Junior2016-10-21
8Ben Hawley4:40.8Freshman2017-10-21
9Joseph Graden4:41.2Senior2016-10-21
10Max Blackburn4:42.0Junior2014-10-13
11Daniel Kleissler4:43.0Junior2014-10-13
12Nat Romaine4:44.9Sophomore2015-10-15
13Zeno Scotti4:44.9Junior2018-10-24
14Max Reisinger4:45.0Freshman2017-10-21
15Zeno Scotti4:45.4Sophomore2017-10-21
16Jacob Meredith-Andrews4:45.7Senior2018-10-24
17Ethan Mathis4:45.9Freshman2017-10-21
18James Clabo4:46.1Senior2018-10-24
19Nat Romaine4:46.6Sophomore2016-04-29
20Owen Rogers4:46.8Sophomore2017-10-21

All Time Girls

No.NameTimeGradeYear
1Katherine Dokholyan5:01.8Senior2017-10-21
2Katherine Dokholyan5:12.7Junior2016-10-21
3Clare McNamara5:14.4Junior2015-10-15
4Clare McNamara5:17.0Sophomore2014-10-13
5Anna Passannante5:17.0Junior2014-10-13
6Marija Crook5:17.3Senior2015-10-15
7Lilly Crook5:17.8Senior2018-10-24
8Katherine Dokholyan5:18.4Sophomore2015-10-15
9Maggie Springer5:18.6Senior2018-10-24
10Megan Marvin5:19.3Junior2018-10-24
11Anna Stouffer5:19.9Sophomore2016-04-29
12Lilly Crook5:20.0Junior2017-10-21
13Maeve Gualtieri-Reed5:20.2Junior2015-10-15
14Madi Marvin5:20.6Sophomore2016-04-29
15Clare McNamara5:21.8Senior2016-10-21
16Katherine Dokholyan5:22.0Freshman2014-10-13
17Anna Passannante5:23.6Senior2015-10-15
18Anna Stouffer5:24.4Senior2017-10-21
19Amelia Maughan5:24.4Freshman2018-10-24
20Maggie Springer5:24.8Junior2017-10-21

Any questions about this data? Contact Dave Mabe.