CHHS Results for Ivey Redmon (Beeson) Park Course

Red Ryder Shootout 2020 Boys

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Emil ArangalaSenior16:24.65:04.010:24.05:20.05:20.516:15.09.6
2Max ReisingerSenior16:26.0-0.45:04.010:24.05:20.05:21.816:15.011.0
3Ben HawleySenior16:26.3N/A5:04.010:25.05:21.05:21.116:16.69.7
4Yichen SunSophomore16:39.85:07.010:37.05:30.05:22.516:35.34.5
5Riley WestmanSenior16:53.25:16.010:45.05:29.05:27.316:47.85.4
6Lucas Nervo-JabautSenior17:00.05:15.010:47.05:32.05:31.616:50.99.1
7Jakob MaiwaldJunior17:12.05:27.011:06.05:39.05:25.317:20.6-8.6
8Nicholas HugerJunior17:17.05:18.011:05.05:47.05:30.717:19.1-2.1
9Keegan ClossickSenior17:19.05:20.011:05.05:45.05:32.417:19.1-0.1
10Ryan ZiaeeJunior17:21.05:20.010:55.05:35.05:43.117:03.417.6
11Simon CookSenior17:26.05:18.011:05.05:47.05:38.717:19.16.9
12Dylan LookJunior17:32.05:18.011:05.05:47.05:44.017:19.112.9
13Ethan MathisSenior17:42.05:19.011:13.05:54.05:45.817:31.610.4
14Declan HardenFreshman17:48.5-15.55:24.011:23.05:59.05:42.717:47.21.3
15Braxton WestSenior18:25.0-19.35:37.011:41.06:04.05:59.118:15.39.7
16Anthony CordovaSenior18:43.0N/A5:38.011:44.06:06.06:12.418:20.023.0
17Ryan KilgallenSophomore18:53.05:38.011:47.06:09.06:18.718:24.728.3
18Claude McLeodJunior19:10.0N/A5:49.012:04.06:15.06:18.718:51.218.8
19Cameron DisserSophomore19:22.0N/A5:44.012:05.06:21.06:28.418:52.829.2
20Ben KernSenior20:09.0N/A5:50.012:33.06:43.06:45.319:36.632.4
21Chaythan AragalaSophomore20:09.0N/A5:57.012:37.06:40.06:41.819:42.826.2

Red Ryder Shootout 2020 Girls

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Abby WeberJunior18:39.9-14.15:44.011:48.06:04.06:06.118:26.213.7
2Amelia MaughanJunior19:35.1-40.15:55.012:22.06:27.06:24.119:19.415.7
3Nora DaleySophomore20:02.06:01.012:38.06:37.06:34.719:44.417.6
4Virginia PridgenSenior20:26.06:16.013:00.06:44.06:36.420:18.87.3
5Mara PironeJunior20:31.06:10.012:51.06:41.06:48.920:04.726.3
6Emma ThomasSenior20:36.06:16.013:03.06:47.06:42.720:23.412.6
7Amelia StephensonJunior21:04.06:15.013:07.06:52.07:04.020:29.734.3
8Grace CawleyJunior21:17.06:18.013:19.07:01.07:04.920:48.428.6
9Claire PengJunior21:24.06:33.013:19.06:46.07:11.120:48.435.6
10Uma KirkFreshman22:22.06:37.014:01.07:24.07:25.321:54.127.9
11Teresa FioritoSenior22:27.0N/A6:36.013:56.07:20.07:34.221:46.240.8
12Mackie MotleyJunior22:48.0-18.06:57.014:17.07:20.07:34.222:19.128.9
13Tessa LauenJunior22:49.06:48.014:22.07:34.07:30.722:26.922.1
14Ann Marie KnightJunior23:23.0N/A7:10.014:50.07:40.07:36.023:10.612.4
15Franka ZiemanSophomore23:28.0N/A6:56.014:36.07:40.07:52.922:48.839.3
16Rebekah SiekierskiSenior23:36.0N/A6:57.014:37.07:40.07:59.122:50.345.7
17Anna MaiwaldFreshman24:03.0N/A7:18.015:12.07:54.07:52.023:45.018.0
18Nora ClearyFreshman24:08.0N/A7:18.015:12.07:54.07:56.423:45.023.0
19Meredith WallSenior24:13.07:10.015:13.08:03.08:00.023:46.626.4
20Emily HickersonSenior24:18.0N/A7:18.015:17.07:59.08:00.923:52.825.2

3A State Championships 2019 Boys

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Ben HawleyJunior16:11.35:08.010:20.05:12.05:12.316:08.82.6
2Emil ArangalaJunior16:16.25:08.010:22.05:14.05:14.816:11.94.3
3Max ReisingerJunior16:23.65:13.010:25.05:12.05:18.816:16.67.0
4Owen RogersSenior16:31.45:12.010:33.05:21.05:18.516:29.12.3
5Yichen SunFreshman16:34.65:10.010:34.05:24.05:20.516:30.64.0
6Lucas Nervo-JabautJunior17:04.75:18.010:49.05:31.05:33.916:54.110.6
7Zeno ScottiSenior17:05.55:15.010:49.05:34.05:34.716:54.111.5

3A State Championships 2019 Girls

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Amelia MaughanSophomore18:29.35:46.011:49.06:03.05:55.818:27.81.5
2Abby WeberSophomore18:43.85:49.011:54.06:05.06:04.318:35.68.2
3Megan MarvinSenior18:49.85:49.011:57.06:08.06:06.118:40.39.5
4Sydney RunkleJunior19:04.75:55.012:07.06:12.06:11.318:55.98.7
5Nora DaleyFreshman19:26.95:55.012:16.06:21.06:23.119:10.016.9
6Virginia PridgenJunior19:48.76:01.012:30.06:29.06:29.119:31.916.9
7Sophia WhitmireSenior20:08.26:14.012:40.06:26.06:38.419:47.520.8

Friday Night Lights 2019 Boys

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Ben HawleyJunior16:17.25:02.010:24.05:22.05:13.116:15.02.2
2Emil ArangalaJunior16:25.15:10.010:26.05:16.05:19.116:18.17.9
3Max ReisingerJunior16:42.65:01.010:22.05:21.05:38.316:11.930.8
4Owen RogersSenior16:48.95:08.010:40.05:32.05:27.916:40.08.9
5Lucas Nervo-JabautJunior17:07.55:13.010:50.05:37.05:35.616:55.611.9
6Yichen SunFreshman17:38.56:00.011:25.05:25.05:32.017:50.3-11.8
7Keegan ClossickJunior17:40.85:25.011:07.05:42.05:50.117:22.218.6
8Zeno ScottiSenior17:46.75:37.011:06.05:29.05:56.217:20.626.1
9Ethan MathisJunior18:07.75:43.011:36.05:53.05:48.118:07.50.2
10Ryan ZiaeeSophomore18:12.65:46.011:33.05:47.05:55.118:02.89.7
11Addis ConeSophomore18:15.25:24.011:24.06:00.06:05.517:48.826.5
12Jakob MaiwaldSophomore18:24.15:26.011:29.06:03.06:08.117:56.627.6
13Dylan LookSophomore18:29.55:30.011:40.06:10.06:03.118:13.815.7
14Simon CookJunior18:43.25:42.011:47.06:05.06:09.918:24.718.5
15Theo CahillSenior18:50.45:59.012:11.06:12.05:55.119:02.2-11.7
16Lucas DaleySophomore19:00.15:49.012:07.06:18.06:07.218:55.94.2
17Jack GrubbsSenior19:02.55:50.012:09.06:19.06:07.618:59.13.5
18Noah SiekierskiSophomore19:04.45:57.012:15.06:18.06:03.919:08.4-4.0
19Ethan FeldtSophomore19:10.45:58.012:15.06:17.06:09.219:08.41.9
20Ryan KilgallenFreshman19:20.46:06.012:26.06:20.06:08.419:25.6-5.2
21Cogan McMichaelsFreshman19:36.36:08.012:31.06:23.06:18.119:33.42.9
22Anthony CordovaJunior19:58.56:01.012:39.06:38.06:30.619:45.912.5
23Ben KernJunior20:39.46:03.012:46.06:43.07:00.819:56.942.5
24Owen AlthouseSenior20:40.06:20.013:12.06:52.06:38.220:37.52.5

Friday Night Lights 2019 Girls

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Megan MarvinSenior19:10.75:57.012:16.06:19.06:08.619:10.00.7
2Sydney RunkleJunior19:12.36:00.012:17.06:17.06:09.119:11.60.7
3Abby WeberSophomore19:27.95:58.012:18.06:20.06:22.119:13.114.8
4Nora DaleyFreshman19:46.46:02.012:25.06:23.06:32.319:24.122.3
5Amelia MaughanSophomore20:02.55:59.012:25.06:26.06:46.719:24.138.4
6Virginia PridgenJunior20:46.46:11.013:07.06:56.06:48.320:29.716.7
7Sophia WhitmireSenior20:59.06:24.013:12.06:48.06:55.120:37.521.5
8Emma ThomasJunior21:12.76:27.013:26.06:59.06:54.820:59.413.3
9Chloe DeSueSenior21:45.76:26.013:49.07:23.07:03.721:35.310.4
10Tessa LauenSophomore22:11.86:39.014:09.07:30.07:09.122:06.65.2
11Teresa FioritoJunior22:23.36:39.014:10.07:31.07:18.522:08.115.2
12Amelia StephensonSophomore22:27.46:48.014:16.07:28.07:16.822:17.59.9
13Grace CawleySophomore22:29.46:45.014:14.07:29.07:20.322:14.415.0
14Ellie WindhamSenior22:30.56:46.014:15.07:29.07:20.422:15.914.6
15Franka ZiemanFreshman23:00.87:07.014:41.07:34.07:24.322:56.64.2
16Alia MartinSenior23:05.77:06.014:43.07:37.07:26.822:59.76.0
17Anastasia EconopoulyFreshman23:29.67:05.014:44.07:39.07:47.223:01.228.4
18Mara PironeSophomore23:33.16:21.013:52.07:31.08:36.521:40.0113.1
19Ann Marie KnightSophomore23:35.26:53.014:42.07:49.07:53.922:58.137.1
20Meredith WallJunior23:42.77:11.014:59.07:48.07:45.523:24.718.0
21Rebekah SiekierskiJunior24:04.87:08.014:49.07:41.08:14.023:09.155.7
22Emily HickersonJunior24:33.77:32.015:33.08:01.08:00.624:17.815.9
23Mia KalishSophomore24:34.87:32.015:32.08:00.08:02.524:16.218.6

3A State Championships 2018 Boys

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Ben HawleySophomore16:10.15:03.010:18.05:15.05:12.116:05.64.5
2Owen RogersJunior16:29.95:03.010:25.05:22.05:24.316:16.613.3
3Emil ArangalaSophomore16:50.45:13.010:41.05:28.05:28.316:41.68.8
4James ClaboSenior16:52.85:16.010:54.05:38.05:18.117:01.9-9.0
5Zeno ScottiJunior17:17.35:12.010:52.05:40.05:42.516:58.818.5
6Jacob Meredith-AndrewsSenior17:31.25:15.011:00.05:45.05:47.717:11.220.0
7Simon CookSophomore17:45.95:20.011:09.05:49.05:52.817:25.320.6

3A State Championships 2018 Girls

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Amelia MaughanFreshman19:00.85:53.012:08.06:15.06:06.118:57.53.3
2Lilly CrookSenior19:17.25:56.012:20.06:24.06:10.919:16.21.0
3Maggie SpringerSenior19:18.85:51.012:12.06:21.06:19.419:03.815.1
4Sydney RunkleSophomore19:28.5-5.16:06.012:30.06:24.06:12.019:31.9-3.4
5Megan MarvinJunior20:07.86:06.012:41.06:35.06:37.219:49.118.8
6Mara PironeFreshman20:10.86:06.012:48.06:42.06:33.620:00.010.8
7Mia HooverSenior20:47.76:11.013:03.06:52.06:53.020:23.424.2

Friday Night Lights 2018 Boys

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Owen RogersJunior16:45.85:03.010:37.05:34.05:27.816:35.310.5
2Ben HawleySophomore16:46.44:59.010:27.05:28.05:37.216:19.726.7
3James ClaboSenior16:51.85:00.010:49.05:49.05:22.516:54.1-2.3
4Emil ArangalaSophomore17:00.25:10.010:47.05:37.05:31.716:50.99.3
5Max ReisingerSophomore17:00.25:11.010:44.05:33.05:34.416:46.214.0
6Zeno ScottiJunior17:27.95:27.011:09.05:42.05:36.817:25.32.6
7Jacob Meredith-AndrewsSenior17:28.25:08.010:53.05:45.05:51.317:00.327.9
8Ethan MathisSophomore17:35.8-63.95:29.011:15.05:46.05:38.517:34.71.1
9Simon CookSophomore18:06.15:29.011:24.05:55.05:57.417:48.817.4
10Lucas Nervo-JabautSophomore18:36.65:40.011:43.06:03.06:07.618:18.418.2
11Jason DadolfSenior18:39.25:38.011:36.05:58.06:16.218:07.531.7
12Ryan ZiaeeFreshman18:47.45:37.011:45.06:08.06:15.518:21.625.8
13Caleb LeaSenior18:49.85:39.011:54.06:15.06:09.618:35.614.2
14Ben KernSophomore18:54.25:50.012:03.06:13.06:05.518:49.74.5
15Keegan ClossickSophomore18:56.15:43.012:00.06:17.06:09.918:45.011.1
16William McclureSenior18:58.45:35.011:45.06:10.06:25.218:21.636.8
17Jack GrubbsJunior18:59.45:45.012:02.06:17.06:11.018:48.111.3
18Noah SiekierskiFreshman18:59.75:44.012:01.06:17.06:12.218:46.613.1
19Theo CahillJunior19:32.25:53.012:27.06:34.06:17.919:27.25.0
20Addis ConeFreshman19:35.76:37.012:31.05:54.06:17.519:33.42.3
21Claude McLeodFreshman19:36.16:05.012:33.06:28.06:16.119:36.6-0.5
22Daniel HadarSenior19:43.76:17.012:45.06:28.06:12.219:55.3-11.6
23Anthony CordovaSophomore20:00.76:01.012:40.06:39.06:31.819:47.513.2
24Xander JonesSophomore20:04.76:19.012:46.06:27.06:29.919:56.97.8
25Owen AlthouseJunior20:29.36:25.013:08.06:43.06:32.320:31.2-2.0
26Braxton WestSophomore22:21.26:30.014:02.07:32.07:23.721:55.625.6

Friday Night Lights 2018 Girls

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Maggie SpringerSenior19:14.35:53.012:14.06:21.06:13.619:06.97.4
2Lilly CrookSenior19:47.66:01.012:41.06:40.06:19.219:49.1-1.5
3Abby WeberFreshman19:53.26:10.012:46.06:36.06:19.719:56.9-3.7
4Megan MarvinJunior19:57.36:01.012:42.06:41.06:26.919:50.66.7
5Sydney RunkleSophomore20:06.76:12.012:54.06:42.06:24.620:09.4-2.7
6Mara PironeFreshman20:40.26:14.013:07.06:53.06:42.820:29.710.5
7Amelia MaughanFreshman20:55.56:02.012:50.06:48.07:11.620:03.152.4
8Mia HooverSenior20:56.76:15.013:14.06:59.06:51.320:40.616.1
9Emma ThomasSophomore21:27.86:29.013:41.07:12.06:54.921:22.85.0
10Sophia WhitmireJunior21:43.76:25.013:33.07:08.07:16.221:10.333.4
11Olivia VrbaSenior21:58.26:30.013:44.07:14.07:19.321:27.530.7
12Natalie HickersonSenior21:58.36:30.013:43.07:13.07:20.321:25.932.4
13Virginia PridgenSophomore22:01.46:39.014:05.07:26.07:03.522:00.31.1
14Frances Mullen-SaundersSophomore22:32.6N/A6:40.014:10.07:30.07:26.822:08.124.5
15Teresa FioritoSophomore22:36.36:42.014:11.07:29.07:29.122:09.726.6
16Amelia StephensonFreshman22:51.56:44.014:20.07:36.07:34.722:23.827.8
17Tessa LauenFreshman23:25.96:58.014:41.07:43.07:46.622:56.629.3
18Meredith WallSophomore23:29.86:59.014:40.07:41.07:50.922:55.034.8
19Katie MacKinnonSenior23:40.57:04.014:51.07:47.07:50.723:12.228.3
20Emma WildsJunior23:43.67:15.015:04.07:49.07:41.923:32.511.1
21Lucy ChenFreshman24:04.77:23.015:24.08:01.07:42.824:03.81.0
22Ellie WindhamJunior24:12.46:59.015:03.08:04.08:08.323:30.941.5
23Lizzie MabeSenior24:57.67:00.015:15.08:15.08:37.923:49.767.9

3A State Championships 2017 Boys

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Ben HawleyFreshman16:23.85:01.610:22.35:20.75:21.316:12.311.4
2Ryan CombsSenior16:29.75:02.110:22.95:20.85:26.016:13.316.4
3Silas BucknerSenior16:30.35:02.110:26.35:24.15:23.616:18.611.7
4Nat RomaineSenior16:36.45:04.710:32.65:27.85:23.416:28.48.0
5Eli TurnerSenior16:57.75:08.710:41.25:32.55:34.616:41.815.8
6Zeno ScottiSophomore17:12.25:00.410:40.55:40.15:48.216:40.831.4
7James ClaboJunior17:37.95:21.911:08.55:46.65:46.117:24.613.3

3A State Championships 2017 Girls

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Katherine DokholyanSenior18:13.45:42.811:41.65:58.85:48.218:16.3-2.9
2Lilly CrookJunior19:03.35:57.612:17.96:20.36:00.319:12.9-9.7
3Madi MarvinSenior19:09.35:58.212:19.16:20.96:04.619:14.8-5.5
4Maggie SpringerJunior19:25.65:59.112:20.86:20.86:17.619:17.58.1
5Grace TateSenior19:32.85:59.912:32.46:32.56:13.719:35.6-2.8
6Anna StoufferSenior19:54.25:58.712:36.26:37.46:29.319:41.512.7
7Lena CohenSenior19:54.76:01.712:35.56:33.86:30.419:40.514.2

3A State Championships 2016 Boys

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Nat RomaineJunior16:34.25:06.310:33.25:26.95:20.916:29.34.8
2Eric VanderfordSenior16:45.65:13.210:44.45:31.25:21.116:46.8-1.2
3Ryan CombsJunior16:46.95:11.510:41.35:29.85:25.016:41.14.9
4Silas BucknerJunior16:49.95:09.310:43.35:33.95:25.816:45.14.7
5Eli TurnerJunior16:51.45:10.610:40.55:29.95:29.716:40.710.7
6James ClaboSophomore17:13.15:14.510:56.15:41.65:35.117:05.18.0
7Joseph GradenSenior17:26.55:13.210:56.65:43.45:46.617:05.920.5

3A State Championships 2016 Girls

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Katherine DokholyanJunior18:55.75:40.311:55.16:14.86:13.818:37.418.3
2Madi MarvinJunior19:21.45:56.912:26.96:30.06:08.419:27.0-5.6
3Clare McNamaraSenior19:28.75:55.312:19.96:24.66:21.219:16.112.6
4Lilly CrookSophomore19:46.45:59.612:32.66:32.16:25.619:35.910.4
5Grace TateJunior19:54.26:01.612:36.76:35.26:28.819:42.411.8
6Lena CohenJunior20:10.36:07.512:46.86:39.36:34.219:58.112.1
7Maggie SpringerSophomore20:27.86:07.112:53.86:45.96:43.620:09.118.7

3A State Championships 2015 Boys

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Daniel KleisslerSenior16:57.65:16.310:53.85:37.55:23.317:01.6-4.0
2Ryan CombsSophomore17:13.55:25.010:59.95:34.95:32.017:11.12.4
3Eric VanderfordJunior17:16.15:21.711:01.65:39.95:32.917:13.82.4
4Max BlackburnSenior17:33.65:17.211:06.85:49.65:43.817:21.911.7
5Zach AllenSenior17:45.15:23.711:11.95:48.25:49.517:29.815.3
6Nat RomaineSophomore17:46.45:28.511:18.15:49.65:45.117:39.56.9
7Ben CampbellJunior18:25.45:25.711:28.26:02.56:10.817:55.330.1

3A State Championships 2015 Girls

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Katherine DokholyanSophomore19:05.45:52.912:05.46:12.56:13.318:53.412.0
2Clare McNamaraJunior19:13.15:57.312:11.96:14.66:14.419:03.69.5
3Marija CrookSenior19:48.66:00.912:32.16:31.26:28.019:35.113.4
4Madi MarvinSophomore20:19.76:11.612:58.66:47.06:32.120:16.63.1
5Grace TateSophomore20:30.26:12.613:01.96:49.36:38.520:21.78.5
6Maeve Gualtieri-ReedJunior20:43.56:12.513:02.56:50.06:49.720:22.720.8
7Anna PassannanteSenior20:58.86:10.913:00.16:49.27:05.620:18.939.9

NCRunners Invite 2015 Boys

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Eric VanderfordJunior17:01.05:23.010:56.05:33.05:24.417:05.0-4.0
2Daniel KleisslerSenior17:05.05:25.010:57.05:32.05:27.117:06.6-1.6
3Nat RomaineSophomore17:22.05:22.010:54.05:32.05:44.917:01.920.1
4Max BlackburnSenior17:27.05:24.011:06.05:42.05:38.717:20.66.4
5Ryan CombsSophomore17:40.05:29.011:12.05:43.05:44.917:30.010.0
6Silas BucknerSophomore17:41.05:22.011:10.05:48.05:47.617:26.914.1
7Ben CampbellJunior17:43.05:29.011:11.05:42.05:48.417:28.414.6
8Agustin FioritoSophomore17:48.05:22.011:19.05:57.05:45.817:40.97.1
9Zach AllenSenior17:50.05:24.011:06.05:42.05:59.117:20.629.4
10Hunter GraySophomore17:52.05:25.011:20.05:55.05:48.417:42.59.5
11James ClaboFreshman18:11.05:37.011:39.06:02.05:48.418:12.2-1.2
12Joseph GradenJunior18:21.05:28.011:38.06:10.05:58.218:10.610.4
13Max WeintraubSenior18:26.05:43.011:44.06:01.05:57.318:20.06.0
14Tyler YandrofskiSophomore18:28.05:34.011:42.06:08.06:00.918:16.911.1
15David HadarJunior18:45.05:51.012:00.06:09.06:00.018:45.00.0
16Jason DadolfFreshman19:03.05:52.012:09.06:17.06:08.018:59.13.9
17Dylan BlankenshipSophomore19:18.05:51.012:14.06:23.06:16.919:06.911.1
18Nathan BellSophomore19:25.05:51.012:14.06:23.06:23.119:06.918.1

NCRunners Invite 2015 Girls

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Katherine DokholyanSophomore19:03.06:03.012:10.06:07.06:07.119:00.62.4
2Clare McNamaraJunior19:17.06:03.012:20.06:17.06:10.719:16.20.8
3Marija CrookSenior19:23.06:03.012:22.06:19.06:14.219:19.43.6
4Madi MarvinSophomore19:50.06:09.012:41.06:32.06:21.319:49.10.9
5Grace TateSophomore19:56.06:07.012:44.06:37.06:24.019:53.82.3
6Maeve Gualtieri-ReedJunior20:07.06:09.012:40.06:31.06:37.319:47.519.5
7Anna PassannanteSenior20:33.06:10.012:51.06:41.06:50.720:04.728.3
8Maggie SpringerFreshman20:37.06:10.013:00.06:50.06:46.220:18.818.3
9Lilly CrookFreshman20:42.06:22.013:12.06:50.06:40.020:37.54.5
10Lena CohenSophomore21:09.06:28.013:20.06:52.06:56.920:50.019.0
11Lizzie MabeFreshman21:14.0-17.96:28.013:21.06:53.07:00.420:51.622.4
12Bryna LorangerSenior21:15.06:15.013:16.07:01.07:05.820:43.831.3
13Scout HayashiSophomore21:28.06:23.013:26.07:03.07:08.420:59.428.6
14Anna StoufferSophomore21:34.06:24.013:26.07:02.07:13.820:59.434.6
15Sarah FerriterJunior21:39.0-17.66:37.013:43.07:06.07:03.121:25.913.1
16Madeleine Mount-CorsSophomore21:43.06:30.013:32.07:02.07:16.421:08.834.3
17Raquel RuiterFreshman21:55.06:31.013:36.07:05.07:23.621:15.040.0
18Mia HooverFreshman22:25.06:38.013:53.07:15.07:35.121:41.643.4
19Madigan ClossickSophomore22:32.06:46.014:14.07:28.07:22.722:14.417.6
20Olivia VrbaFreshman22:47.06:47.014:14.07:27.07:36.022:14.432.6
21Jenna BatemanSenior25:13.07:00.015:20.08:20.08:47.123:57.575.5

3A State Championships 2014 Boys

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Drew RoeberSenior16:14.8
2Jeffrey WilliamsSenior16:36.4
3Daniel KleisslerJunior16:46.7
4Max BlackburnJunior16:49.9
5Johnathan TimothySophomore17:04.7
6Peter WilliamsSenior17:09.5
7Eric VanderfordSophomore17:30.6

3A State Championships 2014 Girls

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Katherine DokholyanFreshman19:40.4
2Clare McNamaraSophomore19:41.3
3Marija CrookJunior19:42.6
4Elise MateraSenior19:56.9
5Madi MarvinFreshman20:03.1
6Anna PassannanteJunior20:18.9
7Reagan RoeberJunior20:40.3

3A State Championships 2013 Boys

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Collin VilenSenior15:43.6-6.5
2Jeff WilliamsJunior16:31.9-18.9
3Drew RoeberJunior16:40.6
4Max BlackburnSophomore16:41.4-13.1
5Jonathan TimothyFreshman17:06.4
6Peter WilliamsJunior17:11.6
7Hank BolonSenior17:36.3-7.7

3A State Championships 2013 Girls

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Reagan RoeberSophomore19:49.7-0.5
2Marija CrookSophomore20:06.9
3Shannon MumperSenior20:23.5-17.0
4Rosie KerwinJunior20:25.5-20.7
5Elise MateraJunior20:30.7
6Julia PerkinsSophomore20:32.5
7Anna PassannanteSophomore20:43.6

3A State Championships 2012 Boys

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Chris ReederSenior15:56.6
2Drew RoeberSophomore16:11.7-14.3
3Bradley VilesSenior16:29.6
4Collin VilenJunior16:34.6-25.4
5Peter WilliamsSophomore16:36.1
6Tima KarginovSenior16:56.4
7Alex WerdenSenior16:57.4

3A State Championships 2012 Girls

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Tristin Van OrdSenior18:42.2
2Alexa YoungSenior19:44.6-17.4
3Marija CrookFreshman19:45.4
4Shannon MumperJunior19:49.1-15.0
5Kathleen CannonSenior19:55.3-40.7
6Reagan RoeberFreshman20:38.6
7Emily WilliamsSenior20:44.2

3A State Championships 2011 Boys

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Mitch McLeodSenior16:08.0
2Chris ReederJunior16:13.0
3Bradley VilesJunior16:33.0-4.0
4Tima KarginovJunior16:49.0
5Sam DunsonSophomore16:55.0
6Alex WerdenJunior17:03.0
7Oskar MarszalekJunior17:21.0

3A State Championships 2011 Girls

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Tristin Van OrdJunior19:13.0
2Emily WilliamsJunior20:12.0
3Alexa YoungJunior20:14.0
4Camille GossettSophomore20:26.0
5Rosie KerwinFreshman20:51.0
6Shuyu CaoSenior21:40.0
7Shannon MumperSophomore23:11.0

3A State Championships 2010 Boys

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Kyle VillemainSenior16:11.2
2Mitch McLeodJunior16:13.8
3Bradley VilesSophomore16:17.2
4Chris ReederSophomore16:29.7
5Will BunchSenior16:49.8
6Paul NoahSenior17:07.7

3A State Championships 2010 Girls

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Sarah Jane KerwinSenior19:12.3
2Tristin Van OrdSophomore19:24.1
3Alexa YoungSophomore19:34.1
4Ahna WeeksSenior20:10.9
5Pasangi PereraSenior20:21.2
6Christine WhitleySenior20:59.1
7Shuyu CaoJunior21:11.7

CHHS All Time Boys on Ivey Redmon (Beeson) Park Course

No.NameTimeGradeYearMeet Name
1Collin Vilen15:43.6Senior20133A State Championships
2Chris Reeder15:56.6Senior20123A State Championships
3Mitch McLeod16:08.0Senior20113A State Championships
4Ben Hawley16:10.1Sophomore20183A State Championships
5Kyle Villemain16:11.2Senior20103A State Championships
6Ben Hawley16:11.3Junior20193A State Championships
7Drew Roeber16:11.7Sophomore20123A State Championships
8Chris Reeder16:13.0Junior20113A State Championships
9Mitch McLeod16:13.8Junior20103A State Championships
10Drew Roeber16:14.8Senior20143A State Championships
11Emil Arangala16:16.2Junior20193A State Championships
12Bradley Viles16:17.2Sophomore20103A State Championships
13Ben Hawley16:17.2Junior2019Friday Night Lights
14Max Reisinger16:23.6Junior20193A State Championships
15Ben Hawley16:23.8Freshman20173A State Championships
16Emil Arangala16:24.6Senior2020Red Ryder Shootout
17Emil Arangala16:25.1Junior2019Friday Night Lights
18Max Reisinger16:26.0Senior2020Red Ryder Shootout
19Ben Hawley16:26.3Senior2020Red Ryder Shootout
20Bradley Viles16:29.6Senior20123A State Championships

CHHS All Time Girls on Ivey Redmon (Beeson) Park Course

No.NameTimeGradeYearMeet Name
1Katherine Dokholyan18:13.4Senior20173A State Championships
2Amelia Maughan18:29.3Sophomore20193A State Championships
3Abby Weber18:39.9Junior2020Red Ryder Shootout
4Tristin Van Ord18:42.2Senior20123A State Championships
5Abby Weber18:43.8Sophomore20193A State Championships
6Megan Marvin18:49.8Senior20193A State Championships
7Katherine Dokholyan18:55.7Junior20163A State Championships
8Amelia Maughan19:00.8Freshman20183A State Championships
9Katherine Dokholyan19:03.0Sophomore2015NCRunners Invite
10Lilly Crook19:03.3Junior20173A State Championships
11Sydney Runkle19:04.7Junior20193A State Championships
12Katherine Dokholyan19:05.4Sophomore20153A State Championships
13Madi Marvin19:09.3Senior20173A State Championships
14Megan Marvin19:10.7Senior2019Friday Night Lights
15Sarah Jane Kerwin19:12.3Senior20103A State Championships
16Sydney Runkle19:12.3Junior2019Friday Night Lights
17Tristin Van Ord19:13.0Junior20113A State Championships
18Clare McNamara19:13.1Junior20153A State Championships
19Maggie Springer19:14.3Senior2018Friday Night Lights
20Clare McNamara19:17.0Junior2015NCRunners Invite

Any questions about this data? Contact Dave Mabe.