One Loop Pumpkin Time Trial Stats

View athlete improvement report for this workout

One Loop Pumpkin Time Trial 2020-05-14 Boys

No.NameGradeSplit 1 TimeLast SegmentTotal Time
1Emil ArangalaJunior12:24.0
2Simon CookJunior13:13.0

One Loop Pumpkin Time Trial 2020-05-14 Girls

No.NameGradeSplit 1 TimeLast SegmentTotal Time

One Loop Pumpkin Time Trial 2020-02-28 Boys

No.NameGradeSplit 1 TimeLast SegmentTotal Time
1Ben HawleyJunior12:02.0
2Owen RogersSenior12:17.0
3Emil ArangalaJunior12:34.0
4Yichen SunFreshman12:52.0
5Dylan LookSophomore13:11.0
6Ryan ZiaeeSophomore13:20.0
7Simon CookJunior13:21.0
8Keegan ClossickJunior13:25.0
9Yaroth OlveraSenior13:32.0
10Ethan FeldtSophomore13:45.0
11Anthony CordovaJunior13:47.0
12Cogan McMichaelsFreshman13:50.0
13Ethan MathisJunior14:02.0
14Ryan KilgallenFreshman14:11.0
15Addis ConeSophomore14:11.0
16Noah SiekierskiSophomore14:12.0
17Jakob MaiwaldSophomore14:28.0
18Claude McLeodSophomore14:37.0
19Theo CahillSenior14:40.0
20Ben KernJunior14:50.0
21Chaythan AragalaFreshman15:30.0
22Owen AlthouseSenior15:32.0

One Loop Pumpkin Time Trial 2020-02-28 Girls

No.NameGradeSplit 1 TimeLast SegmentTotal Time
1Abby WeberSophomore13:47.0
2Megan MarvinSenior14:04.0
3Sydney RunkleJunior14:11.0
4Nora DaleyFreshman14:42.0
5Mara PironeSophomore15:07.0
6Virginia PridgenJunior15:49.0
7Sophia WhitmireSenior15:51.0
8Emma ThomasJunior15:57.0
9Grace CawleySophomore16:05.0
10Teresa FioritoJunior16:05.0
11Claire PengSophomore16:23.0
12Tessa LauenSophomore16:37.0
13Franka ZiemanFreshman17:03.0
14Ellie WindhamSenior17:31.0
15Lucy ChenSophomore17:36.0
16Alia MartinSenior17:39.0
17Emily HickersonJunior18:04.0
18Meredith WallJunior18:07.0
19Mackie MotleySophomore18:14.0
20Amy RogersFreshman18:15.0
21Ashlyn TolbertJunior18:20.0
22Rebekah SiekierskiJunior18:24.0
23Mia KalishSophomore18:25.0
24Chenoah Summerlin-LongSophomore18:33.0
25Anastasia EconopoulyFreshman18:35.0

One Loop Pumpkin Time Trial 2019-03-01 Boys

No.NameGradeSplit 1 TimeLast SegmentTotal Time
1Ben HawleySophomore12:19.0
2Owen RogersJunior12:23.0
3James ClaboSenior12:38.0
4Emil ArangalaSophomore13:01.0
5Ryan ZiaeeFreshman13:12.0
6Jacob Meredith-AndrewsSenior13:15.0
7Simon CookSophomore13:30.0
8Lucas Nervo-JabautSophomore13:47.0
9Noah SiekierskiFreshman14:03.0
10Addis ConeFreshman14:08.0
11William McclureSenior14:10.0
12Jakob MaiwaldFreshman14:13.0
13Anthony CordovaSophomore14:19.0
14Theo CahillJunior14:28.0
15Claude McLeodFreshman14:40.0
16Ethan FeldtFreshman14:52.0
17Ben KernSophomore14:54.0
18Owen AlthouseJunior15:30.0

One Loop Pumpkin Time Trial 2019-03-01 Girls

No.NameGradeSplit 1 TimeLast SegmentTotal Time
1Amelia MaughanFreshman14:20.0
2Maggie SpringerSenior14:47.0
3Lilly CrookSenior14:57.0
4Mara PironeFreshman15:05.0
5Abby WeberFreshman15:21.0
6Virginia PridgenSophomore15:38.0
7Emma ThomasSophomore16:02.0
8Sophia WhitmireJunior16:16.0
9Ann Marie KnightFreshman16:20.0
10Natalie HickersonSenior16:26.0
11Olivia VrbaSenior16:38.0
12Tessa LauenFreshman16:53.0
13Lucy ChenFreshman16:58.0
14Meredith WallSophomore17:01.0
15Ellie WindhamJunior17:07.0
16Chloe DeSueJunior17:19.0
17Teresa FioritoSophomore17:33.0
18Chenoah Summerlin-LongFreshman17:37.0
19Emily HickersonSophomore17:43.0
20Mackie MotleyFreshman19:37.0
21Phoebe HowesSophomore19:49.0
22Mia KalishFreshman20:33.0

One Loop Pumpkin Time Trial 2018-02-22 Boys

No.NameGradeSplit 1 TimeLast SegmentTotal Time
1Nat RomaineSenior12:40.0
2Ben HawleyFreshman12:54.0
3Jacob Meredith-AndrewsJunior12:54.0
4Owen RogersSophomore13:06.0
5Silas BucknerSenior13:09.0
6James ClaboJunior13:10.0
7Max ReisingerFreshman13:19.0
8Emil ArangalaFreshman13:27.0
9Jason DadolfJunior13:50.0
10Simon CookFreshman13:53.0
11Tyler YandrofskiSenior13:59.0
12Zeno ScottiSophomore14:01.0
13Ethan MathisFreshman14:16.0
14Theo CahillSophomore14:43.0
15Lucas Nervo-JabautFreshman14:54.0
16William McclureJunior14:59.0
17Keegan ClossickFreshman15:03.0
18Owen AlthouseSophomore15:32.0
19Anthony CordovaFreshman15:35.0
20Daniel HadarJunior15:42.0
21Xander JonesFreshman16:23.0
22Douglas HeineSenior16:29.0
23Caleb LeaJunior16:29.0
24Dirk ChisholmSenior17:30.0

One Loop Pumpkin Time Trial 2018-02-22 Girls

No.NameGradeSplit 1 TimeLast SegmentTotal Time
1Katherine DokholyanSenior14:18.0
2Madi MarvinSenior15:07.0
3Lilly CrookJunior15:21.0
4Grace TateSenior15:21.0
5Madeleine Mount-CorsSenior15:30.0
6Maggie SpringerJunior15:33.0
7Anna StoufferSenior15:35.0
8Megan MarvinSophomore15:36.0
9Virginia PridgenFreshman15:38.0
10Natalie HickersonJunior15:47.0
11Mia HooverJunior16:20.0
12Emma ThomasFreshman16:27.0
13Olivia VrbaJunior16:35.0
14Lena CohenSenior16:41.0
15Sophia WhitmireSophomore16:41.0
16Lizzie MabeJunior16:47.0
17Teresa FioritoFreshman16:48.0
18Gillie WeeksSenior17:39.0
19Roxane BolonJunior18:02.0
20Emily HickersonFreshman18:06.0
21Phoebe HowesFreshman18:08.0
22Chloe DeSueSophomore18:23.0
23Meredith WallFreshman18:37.0
24Ellie WindhamSophomore18:37.0
25Ashlyn TolbertFreshman19:37.0

One Loop Pumpkin Time Trial 2016-11-11 Boys

No.NameGradeSplit 1 TimeLast SegmentTotal Time
1Nat RomaineJunior12:52.0
2Ryan CombsJunior13:02.0
3Silas BucknerJunior13:02.0
4James ClaboSophomore13:03.0
5Jacob Meredith-AndrewsSophomore13:17.0
6Joseph GradenSenior13:46.0
7Zeno ScottiFreshman13:47.0
8Brian RichardsonJunior13:47.0
9Owen RogersFreshman13:52.0
10David HadarSenior13:52.0
11Harry KmiecSenior14:10.0
12Jason DadolfSophomore14:12.0
13Tyler YandrofskiJunior14:36.0
14Caleb LeaSophomore14:47.0
15Theo CahillFreshman14:55.0
16Daniel HadarSophomore15:07.0
17Coleman LemoineSophomore15:19.0
18William McclureSophomore15:46.0

One Loop Pumpkin Time Trial 2016-11-11 Girls

No.NameGradeSplit 1 TimeLast SegmentTotal Time
1Katherine DokholyanJunior14:29.0
2Lilly CrookSophomore15:04.0
3Madi MarvinJunior15:05.0
4Grace TateJunior15:10.0
5Anna StoufferJunior15:24.0
6Sarah FerriterSenior15:26.0
7Lena CohenJunior15:46.0
8Lizzie MabeSophomore16:13.0
9Maeve Gualtieri-ReedSenior16:43.0
10Mia HooverSophomore16:45.0
11Megan MarvinFreshman17:38.0
12Raquel RuiterSophomore17:38.0
13Karina GocoJunior18:28.0
14Gillie WeeksJunior18:56.0

One Loop Pumpkin Time Trial 2015-11-13 Boys

No.NameGradeSplit 1 TimeLast SegmentTotal Time
1Nat RomaineSophomore12:32.0
2Eric VanderfordJunior12:44.0
3Daniel KleisslerSenior12:45.0
4Ryan CombsSophomore12:57.0
5Ben CampbellJunior13:03.0
6Zach AllenSenior13:09.0
7Max BlackburnSenior13:10.0
8Silas BucknerSophomore13:12.0
9Joseph GradenJunior13:39.0
10Max WeintraubSenior13:50.0
11Agustin FioritoSophomore13:56.0
12David HadarJunior14:03.0
13Tyler YandrofskiSophomore14:10.0
14Jason DadolfFreshman14:10.5
15Jacob Meredith-AndrewsFreshman14:26.0
16William McclureFreshman14:33.0
17Becket LeinenweberJunior14:53.0
18Coleman LemoineFreshman15:31.0
19Daniel HadarFreshman15:58.0

One Loop Pumpkin Time Trial 2015-11-13 Girls

No.NameGradeSplit 1 TimeLast SegmentTotal Time
1Anna PassannanteSenior14:44.0
2Marija CrookSenior14:44.0
3Katherine DokholyanSophomore14:44.0
4Clare McNamaraJunior14:44.0
5Maeve Gualtieri-ReedJunior14:57.0
6Madi MarvinSophomore15:02.0
7Milly AmesSenior15:05.0
8Scout HayashiSophomore15:13.0
9Reagan RoeberSenior15:26.0
10Anna StoufferSophomore15:27.0
11Lilly CrookFreshman15:29.0
12Madeleine Mount-CorsSophomore15:53.0
13Maggie SpringerFreshman16:13.0
14Lena CohenSophomore16:20.0
15Bryna LorangerSenior16:41.0
16Roxane BolonFreshman17:20.0
17Olivia VrbaFreshman17:20.0
18Lizzie MabeFreshman17:20.0
19Natalie HickersonFreshman17:40.0
20Sarah FerriterJunior17:51.0
21Mia HooverFreshman18:00.0
22Gillie WeeksSophomore20:59.0

One Loop Pumpkin Time Trial 2014-11-07 Boys

No.NameGradeSplit 1 TimeLast SegmentTotal Time
1Daniel KleisslerJunior12:59.0
2Jeffrey WilliamsSenior13:24.0
3Nat RomaineFreshman13:27.0
4Ben CampbellSophomore13:48.0
5Max WeintraubJunior14:00.0
6Zach AllenJunior14:06.0
7Harry KmiecSophomore14:24.0
8Hunter GrayFreshman14:35.0
9Becket LeinenweberSophomore14:38.0
10Dylan BlankenshipFreshman15:25.0
11Nate BolonSenior16:51.0

One Loop Pumpkin Time Trial 2014-11-07 Girls

No.NameGradeSplit 1 TimeLast SegmentTotal Time
1Clare McNamaraSophomore15:17.0
2Marija CrookJunior15:31.0
3Rosie KerwinSenior15:31.0
4Grace TateFreshman15:33.0
5Reagan RoeberJunior15:39.0
6Elise MateraSenior15:42.0
7Maeve Gualtieri-ReedSophomore15:43.0
8Lena CohenFreshman16:18.0
9Milly AmesJunior16:43.0
10Madeleine Mount-CorsFreshman16:58.0
11Bryna LorangerJunior17:12.0
12Anna StoufferFreshman20:55.0
13Gillie WeeksFreshman20:55.0

One Loop Pumpkin Time Trial 2014-03-01 Boys

No.NameGradeSplit 1 TimeLast SegmentTotal Time
1Drew RoeberJunior12:33.0
2Max BlackburnSophomore12:44.0
3Collin VilenSenior13:19.0
4Eric VanderfordFreshman13:40.0
5Max WeintraubSophomore14:31.0

One Loop Pumpkin Time Trial 2014-03-01 Girls

No.NameGradeSplit 1 TimeLast SegmentTotal Time
1Marija CrookSophomore15:05.0
2Elise MateraJunior16:08.0
3Maeve Gualtieri-ReedFreshman16:32.0
4Milly AmesSophomore16:55.0
5Anna PassannanteSophomore17:15.0

All Time Boys

No.NameTimeGradeYear
1Ben Hawley12:02.0Junior2020-02-28
2Owen Rogers12:17.0Senior2020-02-28
3Ben Hawley12:19.0Sophomore2019-03-01
4Owen Rogers12:23.0Junior2019-03-01
5Emil Arangala12:24.0Junior2020-05-14
6Nat Romaine12:32.0Sophomore2015-11-13
7Drew Roeber12:33.0Junior2014-03-01
8Emil Arangala12:34.0Junior2020-02-28
9James Clabo12:38.0Senior2019-03-01
10Nat Romaine12:40.0Senior2018-02-22
11Max Blackburn12:44.0Sophomore2014-03-01
12Eric Vanderford12:44.0Junior2015-11-13
13Daniel Kleissler12:45.0Senior2015-11-13
14Nat Romaine12:52.0Junior2016-11-11
15Yichen Sun12:52.0Freshman2020-02-28
16Ben Hawley12:54.0Freshman2018-02-22
17Jacob Meredith-Andrews12:54.0Junior2018-02-22
18Ryan Combs12:57.0Sophomore2015-11-13
19Daniel Kleissler12:59.0Junior2014-11-07
20Emil Arangala13:01.0Sophomore2019-03-01

All Time Girls

No.NameTimeGradeYear
1Abby Weber13:47.0Sophomore2020-02-28
2Megan Marvin14:04.0Senior2020-02-28
3Sydney Runkle14:11.0Junior2020-02-28
4Katherine Dokholyan14:18.0Senior2018-02-22
5Amelia Maughan14:20.0Freshman2019-03-01
6Katherine Dokholyan14:29.0Junior2016-11-11
7Nora Daley14:42.0Freshman2020-02-28
8Clare McNamara14:44.0Junior2015-11-13
9Katherine Dokholyan14:44.0Sophomore2015-11-13
10Anna Passannante14:44.0Senior2015-11-13
11Marija Crook14:44.0Senior2015-11-13
12Maggie Springer14:47.0Senior2019-03-01
13Lilly Crook14:57.0Senior2019-03-01
14Maeve Gualtieri-Reed14:57.0Junior2015-11-13
15Madi Marvin15:02.0Sophomore2015-11-13
16Lilly Crook15:04.0Sophomore2016-11-11
17Mara Pirone15:05.0Freshman2019-03-01
18Marija Crook15:05.0Sophomore2014-03-01
19Milly Ames15:05.0Senior2015-11-13
20Madi Marvin15:05.0Junior2016-11-11

Any questions about this data? Contact Dave Mabe.