NXR Southeast Regional Meet Results

NXR Southeast Regional 2017 Boys

Course: WakeMed Soccer Park

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Eli TurnerSenior16:49.42.94:57.810:38.35:40.55:29.816:37.312.0
2Owen RogersSophomore17:01.3-5.110:56.55:24.317:05.8-4.5
3Emil ArangalaFreshman17:26.75:16.211:09.35:53.15:35.517:25.81.0
4Zeno ScottiSophomore18:21.911:41.45:56.018:15.96.0
5Caleb LeaJunior18:36.211:44.16:06.318:20.116.0
6Max ReisingerFreshman18:58.411:45.26:25.018:21.936.5
7Owen AlthouseSophomore19:55.06:00.712:54.86:54.16:13.520:10.6-15.6

NXR Southeast Regional 2017 Girls

Course: WakeMed Soccer Park

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Katherine DokholyanSenior17:50.9-21.15:26.711:31.26:04.55:37.517:59.9-9.0
2Lilly CrookJunior18:56.4-6.95:51.012:16.96:25.95:55.119:11.4-15.0
3Madi MarvinSenior19:15.55:53.012:26.56:33.56:03.519:26.4-10.9
4Maggie SpringerJunior19:22.1-0.75:54.512:32.76:38.16:03.919:36.0-13.9
5Madeleine Mount-CorsSenior19:50.1-61.06:03.312:50.86:47.56:12.720:04.4-14.3
6Grace TateSenior19:53.85:52.012:38.76:46.76:26.819:45.58.3
7Mia HooverJunior20:02.1-1.76:05.612:54.06:48.46:20.520:09.4-7.3
8Natalie HickersonJunior20:03.0-27.96:02.212:51.66:49.46:23.520:05.6-2.6
9Lena CohenSenior20:14.66:04.412:53.36:48.96:32.320:08.36.3
10Olivia VrbaJunior20:53.5-20.66:07.113:14.27:06.26:48.320:40.912.6

NXR Southeast Regional 2016 Boys

Course: WakeMed Soccer Park

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Jacob Meredith-AndrewsSophomore16:51.4-33.5
2James ClaboSophomore17:05.2
3Theo CahillFreshman20:17.7-20.3

NXR Southeast Regional 2016 Girls

Course: WakeMed Soccer Park

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split

NXR Southeast Regional 2015 Boys

Course: WakeMed Soccer Park

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Eric VanderfordJunior16:34.0-13.05:07.710:44.25:36.55:10.916:46.6-12.6
2Ryan CombsSophomore17:00.0-2.05:09.710:54.45:44.85:24.917:02.5-2.5
3Silas BucknerSophomore17:07.4-12.75:10.011:00.25:50.25:26.417:11.6-4.2
4Nat RomaineSophomore17:41.35:08.611:12.76:04.15:45.417:31.110.2
5Zach AllenSenior17:50.15:20.111:28.86:07.85:38.917:56.3-6.2
6Agustin FioritoSophomore18:01.15:12.611:19.26:06.65:57.317:41.219.9

NXR Southeast Regional 2015 Girls

Course: WakeMed Soccer Park

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Katherine DokholyanSophomore18:37.0-5.45:33.911:58.86:24.95:53.918:43.1-6.1
2Marija CrookSenior18:50.0-2.95:39.312:08.16:28.85:57.218:57.7-7.7
3Clare McNamaraJunior18:59.4-2.95:38.212:07.56:29.36:06.118:56.72.7
4Grace TateSophomore19:25.7-18.65:46.912:25.86:38.96:13.219:25.30.4
5Maeve Gualtieri-ReedJunior19:37.5-5.35:46.312:28.56:42.26:21.319:29.58.0
6Madi MarvinSophomore19:38.31.85:45.812:30.96:45.16:19.919:33.35.0
7Anna PassannanteSenior19:57.95:45.212:30.26:45.06:37.919:32.225.7
8Lilly CrookFreshman20:08.3-6.86:03.912:56.56:52.66:23.820:13.3-5.0
9Madeleine Mount-CorsSophomore20:57.0-20.66:17.613:32.07:14.46:35.621:08.8-11.8
10Lizzie MabeFreshman21:31.96:18.513:39.17:20.67:00.321:19.812.1
11Olivia VrbaFreshman21:44.6-17.86:19.413:46.37:26.97:05.121:31.113.5
12Bryna LorangerSenior21:46.55:55.013:32.07:37.07:19.621:08.837.8
13Raquel RuiterFreshman22:05.86:16.213:47.87:31.67:22.721:33.432.4
14Scout HayashiSophomore22:12.66:16.714:15.47:58.77:04.222:16.6-4.0

All Time Boys CHHS

No.NameTimeGradeYear
1Eric Vanderford16:34.0Junior2015
2Eli Turner16:49.4Senior2017
3Jacob Meredith-Andrews16:51.4Sophomore2016
4Ryan Combs17:00.0Sophomore2015
5Owen Rogers17:01.3Sophomore2017
6James Clabo17:05.2Sophomore2016
7Silas Buckner17:07.4Sophomore2015
8Emil Arangala17:26.7Freshman2017
9Nat Romaine17:41.3Sophomore2015
10Zach Allen17:50.1Senior2015
11Agustin Fiorito18:01.1Sophomore2015
12Zeno Scotti18:21.9Sophomore2017
13Caleb Lea18:36.2Junior2017
14Max Reisinger18:58.4Freshman2017
15Owen Althouse19:55.0Sophomore2017
16Theo Cahill20:17.7Freshman2016

All Time Girls CHHS

No.NameTimeGradeYear
1Katherine Dokholyan17:50.9Senior2017
2Katherine Dokholyan18:37.0Sophomore2015
3Marija Crook18:50.0Senior2015
4Lilly Crook18:56.4Junior2017
5Clare McNamara18:59.4Junior2015
6Madi Marvin19:15.5Senior2017
7Maggie Springer19:22.1Junior2017
8Grace Tate19:25.7Sophomore2015
9Maeve Gualtieri-Reed19:37.5Junior2015
10Madi Marvin19:38.3Sophomore2015
11Madeleine Mount-Cors19:50.1Senior2017
12Grace Tate19:53.8Senior2017
13Anna Passannante19:57.9Senior2015
14Mia Hoover20:02.1Junior2017
15Natalie Hickerson20:03.0Junior2017
16Lilly Crook20:08.3Freshman2015
17Lena Cohen20:14.6Senior2017
18Olivia Vrba20:53.5Junior2017
19Madeleine Mount-Cors20:57.0Sophomore2015
20Lizzie Mabe21:31.9Freshman2015

Any questions about this data? Contact Dave Mabe.