CHHS Results for WakeMed Soccer Park Course

3A Mideast Regional 2018 Boys

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Ben HawleySophomore16:26.210:41.05:06.916:41.6-15.3
2Owen RogersJunior16:26.610:41.05:07.216:41.6-14.9
3Emil ArangalaSophomore16:39.710:43.05:17.016:44.7-5.0
4James ClaboSenior16:44.210:51.05:13.116:57.2-13.0
5Jacob Meredith-AndrewsSenior16:49.510:51.05:18.716:57.2-7.7
6Simon CookSophomore17:03.8-18.310:52.05:30.516:58.85.1
7Zeno ScottiJunior17:11.510:53.05:36.417:00.311.1

3A Mideast Regional 2018 Girls

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Lilly CrookSenior18:58.1-9.212:25.05:49.419:24.1-26.0
2Maggie SpringerSenior19:05.512:25.05:56.019:24.1-18.6
3Amelia MaughanFreshman19:14.512:26.06:03.119:25.6-11.1
4Sydney RunkleSophomore19:33.612:42.06:05.919:50.6-17.0
5Megan MarvinJunior19:38.512:42.06:10.219:50.6-12.1
6Mara PironeFreshman19:46.1-3.212:42.06:16.119:50.6-4.5
7Mia HooverSenior19:46.4-7.912:42.06:17.219:50.6-4.2

Big 8 3A Conference 2018 Boys

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Ben HawleySophomore16:08.610:21.05:08.116:10.3-1.7
2Owen RogersJunior16:17.310:23.05:14.116:13.43.9
3Emil ArangalaSophomore16:38.910:43.05:16.316:44.7-5.8
4James ClaboSenior16:40.210:42.05:18.416:43.1-3.0
5Zeno ScottiJunior16:55.710:44.05:30.416:46.29.5
6Jacob Meredith-AndrewsSenior17:16.210:48.05:45.116:52.523.7
7Simon CookSophomore17:23.811:05.05:36.717:19.14.8
8Keegan ClossickSophomore17:34.5-27.911:16.05:36.417:36.2-1.8
9Jason DadolfSenior17:40.411:07.05:49.717:22.218.2
10Lucas Nervo-JabautSophomore17:47.411:22.05:42.617:45.61.7
11Theo CahillJunior18:04.8-34.511:43.05:39.318:18.4-13.7
12Daniel HadarSenior18:08.2-44.611:46.05:39.818:23.1-14.9
13Ben KernSophomore18:12.1-23.411:46.05:43.218:23.1-11.0
14Jack GrubbsJunior18:21.611:39.05:57.918:12.29.4
15Jakob MaiwaldFreshman18:21.9-2.511:42.05:55.518:16.95.0
16Lucas DaleyFreshman18:24.4-28.611:51.05:49.718:30.9-6.5
17Claude McLeodFreshman18:25.9-33.311:50.05:51.918:29.4-3.5
18Ryan ZiaeeFreshman18:26.211:39.06:01.918:12.214.0
19Xander JonesSophomore18:27.9-16.411:52.05:51.918:32.5-4.6
20Caleb LeaSenior18:31.611:42.06:04.118:16.914.7
21Addis ConeFreshman18:33.7-17.411:50.05:58.918:29.44.4
22William McclureSenior18:35.711:41.06:08.618:15.320.3
23Ethan MathisSophomore18:39.711:40.06:13.018:13.825.9
24Owen AlthouseJunior19:17.5-17.212:27.06:04.819:27.2-9.7
25Anthony CordovaSophomore19:21.7-39.112:19.06:15.719:14.77.0
26Ethan FeldtFreshman19:27.9-25.012:35.06:07.019:39.7-11.8
27Joshua CannonSenior20:22.2-68.612:54.06:38.420:09.412.8
28Braxton WestSophomore20:42.1-23.413:09.06:43.520:32.810.1

Big 8 3A Conference 2018 Girls

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Maggie SpringerSenior18:59.812:19.05:56.319:14.7-14.9
2Amelia MaughanFreshman19:00.5-0.312:20.05:56.019:16.2-15.8
3Lilly CrookSenior19:07.312:18.06:03.819:13.1-5.8
4Sydney RunkleSophomore19:35.412:37.06:11.919:42.8-7.4
5Mara PironeFreshman19:49.312:38.06:23.419:44.44.9
6Megan MarvinJunior19:53.712:42.06:23.719:50.63.1
7Mia HooverSenior19:54.312:44.06:22.519:53.80.5
8Natalie HickersonSenior20:01.9-27.312:54.06:20.320:09.4-7.5
9Virginia PridgenSophomore20:05.2-27.512:55.06:22.420:10.9-5.7
10Sophia WhitmireJunior20:06.2-6.012:51.06:26.820:04.71.5
11Chloe DeSueJunior20:32.1-28.713:12.06:31.220:37.5-5.4
12Emma ThomasSophomore20:49.5-8.313:16.06:43.120:43.85.8
13Ann Marie KnightFreshman20:54.3-15.713:21.06:42.120:51.62.8
14Teresa FioritoSophomore21:02.8-36.913:27.06:45.221:00.91.9
15Olivia VrbaSenior21:04.9-14.513:15.06:57.720:42.222.7
16Amelia StephensonFreshman21:31.7-3.913:40.06:59.321:21.210.5
17Tessa LauenFreshman21:43.813:50.07:01.121:36.96.9
18Meredith WallSophomore21:52.7-17.213:57.07:02.921:47.84.9
19Emma WildsJunior21:53.1-13.414:02.06:58.821:55.6-2.5
20Lucy ChenFreshman21:59.9-38.014:09.06:58.622:06.6-6.6
21Katie MacKinnonSenior22:06.1-12.514:17.06:57.022:19.1-12.9
22Lizzie MabeSenior22:10.6-51.214:06.07:10.822:01.98.7
23Ellie WindhamJunior22:20.814:14.07:12.722:14.46.5
24Emily HickersonSophomore22:31.7-43.614:25.07:12.622:31.60.1
25Chenoah Summerlin-LongFreshman22:37.2-24.214:28.07:14.922:36.21.0
26Ashlyn TolbertSophomore22:38.9-71.914:27.07:17.222:34.74.2
27Phoebe HowesSophomore22:46.5-1.814:35.07:16.922:47.2-0.7
28Megan ZelaskySenior23:29.314:46.07:45.223:04.424.9
29Mackie MotleyFreshman24:34.7-68.415:58.07:39.324:56.9-22.1
30Abby VogelSophomore24:48.1-80.815:59.07:50.324:58.4-10.3
31Raquel StearnsSophomore26:11.6-26.516:30.08:36.125:46.924.7

Great American 2018 Boys

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Ben HawleySophomore15:46.3-9.010:03.05:05.115:42.24.1
2Owen RogersJunior15:56.3-15.810:12.05:06.015:56.20.1
3Emil ArangalaSophomore16:16.6-5.110:26.05:11.616:18.1-1.5
4Zeno ScottiJunior16:42.9-12.810:36.05:26.116:33.89.2
5James ClaboSenior16:47.510:45.05:22.216:47.8-0.3
6Jason DadolfSenior17:38.611:10.05:45.417:26.911.7
7Jacob Meredith-AndrewsSenior17:39.210:59.05:55.717:09.729.5
8Lucas Nervo-JabautSophomore17:50.411:19.05:47.917:40.99.5
9Ryan ZiaeeFreshman17:52.3-1.411:20.05:48.717:42.59.8
10Jack GrubbsJunior18:01.7-19.911:32.05:46.418:01.20.5
11Keegan ClossickSophomore18:02.511:33.05:46.218:02.8-0.3
12Noah SiekierskiFreshman18:03.0-30.011:33.05:46.718:02.80.2
13Jakob MaiwaldFreshman18:24.411:41.05:58.618:15.39.1
14William McclureSenior18:32.111:36.06:09.918:07.524.6
15Xander JonesSophomore18:44.311:56.06:02.918:38.85.6
16Lucas DaleyFreshman18:53.012:05.06:02.718:52.80.2
17Claude McLeodFreshman18:59.211:57.06:15.318:40.318.9
18Ben KernSophomore19:21.312:18.06:16.319:13.18.2
19Owen AlthouseJunior19:34.612:37.06:11.219:42.8-8.2
20Addis ConeFreshman19:43.412:12.06:41.219:03.839.7
21Ethan FeldtFreshman19:52.912:53.06:13.220:07.8-14.9
22Braxton WestSophomore21:06.413:27.06:48.321:00.95.5

Great American 2018 Girls

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Maggie SpringerSenior18:53.512:10.05:58.719:00.6-7.1
2Abby WeberFreshman19:03.3-37.912:15.06:02.919:08.4-5.1
3Lilly CrookSenior19:13.612:17.06:10.319:11.62.0
4Sydney RunkleSophomore19:36.112:35.06:14.319:39.7-3.6
5Megan MarvinJunior19:48.812:39.06:22.019:45.92.9
6Mara PironeFreshman19:51.912:43.06:21.219:52.2-0.3
7Sophia WhitmireJunior20:16.712:55.06:32.620:10.95.8
8Mia HooverSenior20:25.312:56.06:39.420:12.512.8
9Natalie HickersonSenior20:29.213:09.06:31.320:32.8-3.6
10Chloe DeSueJunior21:08.713:29.06:48.621:04.14.6
11Ann Marie KnightFreshman21:10.013:22.06:56.020:53.116.9
12Emma ThomasSophomore21:19.413:25.07:01.720:57.821.6
13Olivia VrbaSenior21:19.413:26.07:00.820:59.420.0
14Amelia StephensonFreshman21:35.613:39.07:03.621:19.715.9
15Teresa FioritoSophomore21:39.713:45.07:01.921:29.110.6
16Emma WildsJunior22:06.514:10.07:03.622:08.1-1.6
17Tessa LauenFreshman22:07.914:01.07:12.821:54.113.8
18Ellie WindhamJunior22:17.713:59.07:23.321:50.926.8
19Katie MacKinnonSenior22:18.614:16.07:08.122:17.51.1
20Meredith WallSophomore22:30.314:21.07:14.922:25.35.0
21Chenoah Summerlin-LongFreshman23:01.414:42.07:23.922:58.13.3
22Megan ZelaskySenior23:27.914:44.07:45.723:01.226.7
23Phoebe HowesSophomore23:40.615:07.07:36.523:37.23.4
24Emily HickersonSophomore23:45.714:57.07:49.923:21.624.1
25Lucy ChenFreshman23:52.215:04.07:49.523:32.519.7
26Ashlyn TolbertSophomore25:36.815:56.08:36.324:53.843.1
27Mackie MotleyFreshman25:43.116:12.08:27.625:18.824.4
28Abby VogelSophomore26:19.716:26.08:47.725:40.639.1
29Raquel StearnsSophomore26:38.116:49.08:43.626:16.621.5

NXR Southeast Regional 2017 Boys

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Eli TurnerSenior16:49.44:57.810:38.35:40.55:29.816:37.312.0
2Owen RogersSophomore17:01.310:56.55:24.317:05.8-4.5
3Emil ArangalaFreshman17:26.75:16.211:09.35:53.15:35.517:25.81.0
4Zeno ScottiSophomore18:21.911:41.45:56.018:15.96.0
5Caleb LeaJunior18:36.211:44.16:06.318:20.116.0
6Max ReisingerFreshman18:58.411:45.26:25.018:21.936.5
7Owen AlthouseSophomore19:55.06:00.712:54.86:54.16:13.520:10.6-15.6

NXR Southeast Regional 2017 Girls

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Katherine DokholyanSenior17:50.9-4.75:26.711:31.26:04.55:37.517:59.9-9.0
2Lilly CrookJunior18:56.45:51.012:16.96:25.95:55.119:11.4-15.0
3Madi MarvinSenior19:15.55:53.012:26.56:33.56:03.519:26.4-10.9
4Maggie SpringerJunior19:22.15:54.512:32.76:38.16:03.919:36.0-13.9
5Madeleine Mount-CorsSenior19:50.1-32.06:03.312:50.86:47.56:12.720:04.4-14.3
6Grace TateSenior19:53.85:52.012:38.76:46.76:26.819:45.58.3
7Mia HooverJunior20:02.16:05.612:54.06:48.46:20.520:09.4-7.3
8Natalie HickersonJunior20:03.06:02.212:51.66:49.46:23.520:05.6-2.6
9Lena CohenSenior20:14.66:04.412:53.36:48.96:32.320:08.36.3
10Olivia VrbaJunior20:53.56:07.113:14.27:06.26:48.320:40.912.6

Adidas XC Challenge 2017 Boys

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Ryan CombsSenior16:07.94:56.210:22.35:26.15:07.216:12.3-4.4
2Ben HawleyFreshman16:31.85:07.510:43.65:36.15:09.516:45.6-13.8
3Silas BucknerSenior16:33.44:57.410:31.15:33.75:22.016:26.17.3
4Nat RomaineSenior16:50.45:06.910:43.95:37.05:25.816:46.14.3
5Owen RogersSophomore17:06.45:11.911:03.65:51.75:22.517:16.9-10.5
6Zeno ScottiSophomore17:06.75:10.611:01.55:50.95:24.617:13.6-6.9
7James ClaboJunior17:15.85:08.811:02.75:53.95:31.617:15.50.3
8Eli TurnerSenior17:24.65:08.211:02.75:54.55:39.517:15.59.1
9Agustin FioritoSenior17:25.05:12.911:11.45:58.55:32.117:29.1-4.1
10Tyler YandrofskiSenior17:26.15:16.811:17.16:00.35:28.017:37.1-11.9
11Max ReisingerFreshman17:26.25:15.811:13.45:57.65:31.417:32.2-6.0
12Emil ArangalaFreshman17:29.15:23.411:19.35:55.95:28.717:41.4-12.3
13Jason DadolfJunior17:30.55:14.511:12.75:58.25:35.817:31.1-0.6
14Brian RichardsonSenior17:31.05:12.511:18.66:06.15:31.017:40.3-9.3
15Jack GrubbsSophomore17:50.75:35.911:23.65:47.75:44.117:48.12.6
16Caleb LeaJunior18:01.65:24.111:28.86:04.75:49.117:56.25.4
17Irish FarrellSophomore18:02.95:38.911:45.76:06.85:35.318:22.7-19.8
18Simon CookFreshman18:06.25:51.511:35.45:43.95:47.418:06.6-0.4
19Douglas HeineSenior18:11.35:21.711:27.76:06.05:58.817:54.516.8
20William McclureJunior18:29.85:30.211:49.96:19.75:55.518:29.20.6
21Hunter GraySenior18:37.95:34.311:58.16:23.85:55.418:42.0-4.1
22Dirk ChisholmSenior18:39.15:33.511:57.56:24.05:56.118:41.1-2.0
23Daniel HadarJunior18:55.95:46.911:59.06:12.16:10.618:43.412.5
24Dylan BlankenshipSenior19:08.15:37.912:13.86:35.96:08.319:06.61.5
25Harrison DannerSenior19:12.05:52.312:15.76:23.46:10.019:09.52.5
26Theo CahillSophomore19:27.56:16.912:33.36:16.46:08.219:37.0-9.5
27Joshua CannonJunior19:32.65:57.812:31.36:33.56:14.519:33.9-1.3
28Owen AlthouseSophomore19:33.56:18.212:42.66:24.46:05.219:51.6-18.1
29Lucas Nervo-JabautFreshman19:37.16:03.612:39.86:36.26:10.919:47.2-10.1
30Keegan ClossickFreshman19:41.86:22.512:39.66:17.16:15.319:46.9-5.1
31Jack ShareshianJunior19:59.05:59.212:38.76:39.56:31.419:45.513.5
32Adrian BrunoSenior20:22.66:17.813:04.86:47.06:29.120:26.2-3.7
33Isaac TymannSenior20:30.95:50.412:47.76:57.36:51.719:59.531.4
34Braxton WestFreshman20:35.46:14.213:12.76:58.56:33.520:38.6-3.2
35Ben KernFreshman20:50.96:21.913:09.26:47.36:50.420:33.117.8
36Coleman LemoineJunior21:25.65:56.713:21.47:24.77:10.420:52.233.4

Adidas XC Challenge 2017 Girls

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Madi MarvinSenior19:10.65:41.212:21.76:40.56:03.519:18.9-8.3
2Katherine DokholyanSenior19:16.95:29.012:02.16:33.16:26.518:48.328.6
3Maggie SpringerJunior19:38.05:52.912:38.56:45.66:12.919:45.1-7.2
4Lilly CrookJunior19:44.75:52.612:38.56:45.96:18.819:45.1-0.5
5Lena CohenSenior19:58.16:14.312:48.36:34.06:22.020:00.5-2.4
6Megan MarvinSophomore20:27.15:57.213:00.67:03.46:36.920:19.77.4
7Anna StoufferSenior20:51.56:00.413:17.67:17.26:43.520:46.25.3
8Sophia WhitmireSophomore20:53.96:16.513:22.97:06.46:40.920:54.5-0.6
9Grace TateSenior21:06.85:56.213:22.77:26.56:52.520:54.212.6
10Mia HooverJunior21:20.56:06.913:28.57:21.66:59.621:03.317.2
11Virginia PridgenFreshman21:29.26:29.213:59.57:30.36:39.721:51.7-22.5
12Natalie HickersonJunior21:42.56:40.514:12.57:32.06:40.022:12.0-29.5
13Emma ThomasFreshman21:46.56:46.514:02.87:16.36:52.221:56.9-10.4
14Roxane BolonJunior21:56.26:41.814:10.47:28.66:54.022:08.8-12.6
15Olivia VrbaJunior21:59.86:20.913:58.47:37.57:07.921:50.09.8
16Chloe DeSueSophomore22:07.96:26.914:04.17:37.27:10.021:58.99.0
17Ellie WindhamSophomore22:11.36:44.514:11.37:26.87:06.722:10.11.1
18Madigan ClossickSenior22:13.96:47.714:16.17:28.47:04.722:17.7-3.8
19Teresa FioritoFreshman22:23.66:36.714:14.87:38.17:14.522:15.77.9
20Katie MacKinnonJunior22:53.27:04.414:31.37:26.97:26.122:41.411.8
21Karina GocoSenior22:53.77:00.514:34.87:34.37:23.522:46.96.8
22Emily HickersonFreshman23:11.67:21.614:43.87:22.27:31.423:00.910.7
23Meredith WallFreshman23:14.77:17.614:42.37:24.77:35.522:58.616.1
24Gillie WeeksSenior23:15.36:57.414:37.67:40.27:40.222:51.224.1
25Jessica SchinskySophomore23:16.37:13.614:32.97:19.37:45.222:43.932.4
26Greta TravagliaSenior23:18.97:18.714:54.57:35.87:28.323:17.71.2
27Poppy AmesSophomore23:20.76:35.414:36.68:01.27:45.922:49.731.0
28Phoebe HowesFreshman23:56.87:17.715:29.78:12.07:30.824:12.7-15.9
29Emma WildsSophomore24:14.87:16.215:50.98:34.77:27.924:45.8-31.0
30Megan ZelaskyJunior25:21.17:15.415:54.88:39.48:23.424:51.929.2
31Ashlyn TolbertFreshman25:28.67:20.316:17.38:57.08:10.025:27.01.6

NXR Southeast Regional 2016 Boys

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Jacob Meredith-AndrewsSophomore16:51.4-32.6
2James ClaboSophomore17:05.2
3Theo CahillFreshman20:17.7-20.3

NXR Southeast Regional 2016 Girls

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split

Adidas XC Challenge 2016 Boys

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Nat RomaineJunior16:31.94:54.110:31.65:37.55:20.316:26.95.0
2Eric VanderfordSenior16:32.05:05.110:46.15:41.05:07.516:49.5-17.5
3Silas BucknerJunior16:49.15:07.210:54.55:47.35:15.217:02.7-13.6
4Eli TurnerJunior16:59.15:10.110:52.65:42.55:25.816:59.7-0.6
5Ben CampbellSenior17:03.45:08.710:54.55:45.85:27.917:02.70.7
6Ryan CombsJunior17:06.95:13.311:04.55:51.25:22.117:18.3-11.4
7James ClaboSophomore17:07.65:11.111:02.85:51.75:24.317:15.6-8.0
8Jacob Meredith-AndrewsSophomore17:33.15:26.811:00.05:33.25:49.417:11.221.9
9Jason DadolfSophomore17:33.65:15.511:16.56:01.05:35.217:36.1-3.4
10Agustin FioritoJunior17:36.05:04.811:09.16:05.15:43.117:26.89.2
11Hunter GrayJunior17:38.1-18.75:14.211:15.76:01.55:39.917:35.82.3
12Zeno ScottiFreshman17:38.55:11.711:10.55:58.85:44.817:27.710.8
13David HadarSenior17:41.85:18.411:19.26:00.85:40.117:41.20.6
14Brian RichardsonJunior17:47.7-11.35:20.811:20.45:59.65:44.317:43.14.6
15Dirk ChisholmJunior18:04.3-10.15:22.811:33.26:10.45:47.618:03.11.1
16Kethan GallowaySenior18:10.35:17.211:33.26:15.15:52.118:03.17.1
17Joseph GradenSenior18:15.65:20.011:37.26:17.25:54.118:09.46.2
18William McclureSophomore18:27.1-4.15:23.711:43.96:20.25:58.418:19.87.2
19Tyler YandrofskiJunior18:27.35:25.411:32.66:07.26:08.618:02.225.1
20Harry KmiecSenior18:30.75:26.911:41.66:14.76:03.618:16.314.4
21Dylan BlankenshipJunior18:39.1-3.75:33.511:58.36:24.85:56.318:42.3-3.2
22Caleb LeaSophomore18:44.25:56.812:00.96:04.15:58.518:46.4-2.2
23Isaac TymannJunior18:45.95:59.111:58.35:59.26:02.318:42.33.6
24Douglas HeineJunior18:46.1-12.25:32.312:03.66:31.25:57.818:50.6-4.5
25Calvin BolonSenior18:51.05:37.312:04.46:27.16:01.418:51.8-0.8
26Daniel HadarSophomore18:54.75:44.612:06.96:22.36:02.518:55.8-1.1
27Owen RogersFreshman18:58.35:56.812:06.96:10.16:05.718:55.82.5
28Joshua CannonSophomore19:02.95:29.911:56.86:26.96:18.818:39.922.9
29Harrison DannerJunior19:28.15:42.712:16.96:34.26:23.319:11.416.7
30David KertaiFreshman19:37.25:58.312:24.76:26.46:24.419:23.613.6
31Coleman LemoineSophomore19:43.95:48.612:35.36:46.76:20.919:40.23.7
32Jack ShareshianSophomore20:05.76:00.812:32.76:31.96:42.719:36.129.6
33Irish FarrellFreshman20:12.25:50.212:07.86:17.57:10.618:57.175.1
34Ben SoderlingSenior20:16.96:09.713:07.96:58.36:21.320:31.2-14.3
35Becket LeinenweberSenior20:41.86:06.413:10.87:04.46:40.920:35.76.1
36Zachary ReyesSenior21:05.86:05.313:25.87:20.56:48.820:59.16.7
37Adrian BrunoJunior21:15.96:10.713:35.57:24.86:49.221:14.21.7
38Owen AlthouseFreshman21:38.66:38.113:58.67:19.76:48.821:50.4-11.8
39Theo CahillFreshman22:37.66:36.114:19.97:42.97:22.422:23.614.0

Adidas XC Challenge 2016 Girls

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Katherine DokholyanJunior18:56.65:46.812:16.36:29.55:55.819:10.5-13.9
2Clare McNamaraSenior19:13.25:46.712:15.46:28.76:11.419:09.14.1
3Madi MarvinJunior19:16.3-0.65:52.112:27.96:35.86:03.019:28.6-12.3
4Lilly CrookSophomore19:37.45:52.512:36.96:44.46:13.819:42.7-5.3
5Maggie SpringerSophomore20:06.25:56.412:55.16:58.76:23.220:11.1-4.9
6Lena CohenJunior20:20.16:01.913:01.16:59.26:30.220:20.5-0.4
7Anna StoufferJunior20:20.55:51.712:49.16:57.46:41.220:01.718.8
8Sarah FerriterSenior21:29.86:07.313:32.97:25.67:03.921:10.119.6
9Olivia VrbaSophomore21:31.36:21.613:42.37:20.76:56.921:24.86.4
10Lizzie MabeSophomore21:42.96:22.913:44.17:21.37:05.621:27.715.2
11Madeleine Mount-CorsJunior21:44.26:29.813:55.97:26.16:56.321:46.0-1.8
12Madigan ClossickJunior21:46.7-2.36:33.513:57.97:24.46:56.721:49.2-2.5
13Sophia WhitmireFreshman21:52.26:41.514:04.17:22.66:56.121:58.9-6.7
14Chloe DeSueFreshman21:54.66:33.514:08.47:34.96:54.422:05.6-11.0
15Poppy AmesFreshman22:03.26:34.514:10.37:35.87:00.322:08.6-5.4
16Natalie HickersonSophomore22:04.36:31.613:57.57:25.97:12.721:48.615.7
17Mia HooverSophomore22:06.26:34.414:00.17:26.67:11.321:54.012.2
18Ellie WindhamFreshman22:33.1-12.96:45.514:27.27:41.77:11.922:35.0-1.9
19Gillie WeeksJunior22:36.1-8.26:38.114:25.87:47.67:15.822:32.83.3
20Raquel RuiterSophomore22:40.66:16.314:02.87:46.57:40.321:56.843.8
21Roxane BolonSophomore22:43.36:32.214:17.77:45.57:29.422:20.223.1
22Karina GocoJunior23:11.16:47.514:54.28:06.77:21.723:17.2-6.2
23Emma KunkelSenior23:11.4-4.66:50.614:54.28:03.67:21.923:17.2-5.9
24Katie MacKinnonSophomore23:19.56:59.214:56.47:57.17:27.223:20.6-1.1
25Jessica SchinskyFreshman24:02.46:55.814:45.87:49.18:14.823:04.158.3
26Megan MarvinFreshman24:06.56:39.514:41.88:02.38:21.922:57.868.7
27Megan ZelaskySophomore24:28.87:06.215:30.48:24.17:58.624:13.715.1

NXR Southeast Regional 2015 Boys

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Eric VanderfordJunior16:34.0-13.05:07.710:44.25:36.55:10.916:46.6-12.6
2Ryan CombsSophomore17:00.0-2.05:09.710:54.45:44.85:24.917:02.5-2.5
3Silas BucknerSophomore17:07.4-12.75:10.011:00.25:50.25:26.417:11.6-4.2
4Nat RomaineSophomore17:41.35:08.611:12.76:04.15:45.417:31.110.2
5Zach AllenSenior17:50.15:20.111:28.86:07.85:38.917:56.3-6.2
6Agustin FioritoSophomore18:01.15:12.611:19.26:06.65:57.317:41.219.9

NXR Southeast Regional 2015 Girls

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Katherine DokholyanSophomore18:37.0-5.45:33.911:58.86:24.95:53.918:43.1-6.1
2Marija CrookSenior18:50.0-2.95:39.312:08.16:28.85:57.218:57.7-7.7
3Clare McNamaraJunior18:59.4-7.25:38.212:07.56:29.36:06.118:56.72.7
4Grace TateSophomore19:25.7-18.65:46.912:25.86:38.96:13.219:25.30.4
5Maeve Gualtieri-ReedJunior19:37.5-5.35:46.312:28.56:42.26:21.319:29.58.0
6Madi MarvinSophomore19:38.3-2.15:45.812:30.96:45.16:19.919:33.35.0
7Anna PassannanteSenior19:57.95:45.212:30.26:45.06:37.919:32.225.7
8Lilly CrookFreshman20:08.3-6.86:03.912:56.56:52.66:23.820:13.3-5.0
9Madeleine Mount-CorsSophomore20:57.0-20.66:17.613:32.07:14.46:35.621:08.8-11.8
10Lizzie MabeFreshman21:31.96:18.513:39.17:20.67:00.321:19.812.1
11Olivia VrbaFreshman21:44.6-17.86:19.413:46.37:26.97:05.121:31.113.5
12Bryna LorangerSenior21:46.55:55.013:32.07:37.07:19.621:08.837.8
13Raquel RuiterFreshman22:05.86:16.213:47.87:31.67:22.721:33.432.4
14Scout HayashiSophomore22:12.66:16.714:15.47:58.77:04.222:16.6-4.0

Adidas XC Challenge 2015 Boys

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Nat RomaineSophomore16:41.2-10.84:59.010:30.05:31.05:29.916:24.416.8
2Eric VanderfordJunior16:47.05:04.010:47.05:43.05:20.016:50.9-3.9
3Max BlackburnSenior16:47.5-2.54:57.010:39.05:42.05:27.616:38.49.1
4Daniel KleisslerSenior16:50.35:07.010:57.05:50.05:14.017:06.6-16.3
5Zach AllenSenior16:51.6-23.35:04.010:46.05:42.05:24.116:49.42.2
6Eli TurnerSophomore17:12.2-6.45:09.011:04.05:55.05:27.317:17.5-5.3
7Silas BucknerSophomore17:20.15:18.011:10.05:52.05:28.117:26.9-6.8
8Agustin FioritoSophomore17:31.35:10.011:13.06:03.05:36.317:31.6-0.3
9Hunter GraySophomore17:34.9-3.25:22.011:20.05:58.05:33.217:42.5-7.6
10James ClaboFreshman17:45.8-9.15:18.011:19.06:01.05:43.817:40.94.9
11Max WeintraubSenior17:52.0-23.45:18.011:19.06:01.05:49.317:40.911.1
12Kethan GallowayJunior17:59.65:19.011:32.06:13.05:44.518:01.2-1.7
13Joseph GradenJunior18:03.8-11.85:24.011:32.06:08.05:48.318:01.22.6
14Ryan CombsSophomore18:18.25:22.011:34.06:12.05:59.318:04.413.8
15Tyler YandrofskiSophomore18:19.05:19.011:45.06:26.05:50.218:21.6-2.6
16Dylan BlankenshipSophomore18:28.55:38.4
17Nathan BellSophomore18:29.6-11.95:37.711:47.06:09.35:57.918:24.74.9
18Jason DadolfFreshman18:30.0-1.65:32.811:51.06:18.25:54.718:30.9-0.9
19Ben CampbellJunior18:43.25:08.011:18.06:10.06:35.717:39.463.8
20David HadarJunior18:49.05:45.012:02.06:17.06:01.818:48.10.9
21Becket LeinenweberJunior18:50.45:36.012:02.06:26.06:03.018:48.12.3
22Isaac TymannSophomore18:52.45:32.011:57.06:25.06:09.218:40.312.1
23Brian RichardsonSophomore18:56.85:52.012:17.06:25.05:55.419:11.6-14.8
24Harry KmiecJunior19:02.55:45.0
25Harrison DannerSophomore19:04.25:41.012:02.06:21.06:15.318:48.116.1
26William McclureFreshman19:23.0-6.65:52.0
27Jacob Meredith-AndrewsFreshman19:25.65:48.0
28Douglas HeineSophomore19:31.1-7.55:48.012:17.06:29.06:25.919:11.619.5
29Caleb LeaFreshman20:29.76:17.0
30Daniel MargolisAlumnus20:31.0N/A6:18.9
31Ben LenoxFreshman20:31.4-25.76:18.013:08.06:50.06:34.120:31.20.2
32Daniel HadarFreshman20:31.86:18.0
33Shoji MotoJunior20:43.67:04.013:01.05:57.06:51.220:20.323.3
34Joshua CannonFreshman21:01.56:11.013:15.07:04.06:54.720:42.219.3
35Coleman LemoineFreshman21:12.06:15.0
36Ryan KleisslerSenior21:18.96:37.0
37Ben SoderlingJunior21:21.06:37.0

Adidas XC Challenge 2015 Girls

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Katherine DokholyanSophomore19:00.55:46.212:12.66:26.46:02.619:04.7-4.2
2Clare McNamaraJunior19:09.85:47.912:12.76:24.86:10.819:04.85.0
3Marija CrookSenior19:10.85:47.212:17.46:30.26:07.519:12.2-1.4
4Anna PassannanteSenior19:40.35:52.112:29.56:37.46:22.919:31.19.2
5Madi MarvinSophomore19:40.65:54.012:35.56:41.56:17.919:40.50.1
6Grace TateSophomore19:44.35:54.712:36.86:42.16:20.019:42.51.8
7Reagan RoeberSenior19:44.4-4.25:55.012:28.46:33.46:27.619:29.415.0
8Maggie SpringerFreshman20:09.95:58.012:53.06:55.06:28.320:07.82.1
9Lilly CrookFreshman20:15.45:58.013:01.07:03.06:26.120:20.3-4.9
10Scout HayashiSophomore20:30.9-5.75:58.013:02.07:04.06:39.020:21.99.0
11Milly AmesSenior20:37.76:01.013:14.37:13.36:34.120:41.1-3.4
12Maeve Gualtieri-ReedJunior20:47.75:53.212:34.86:41.67:18.119:39.468.3
13Raquel RuiterFreshman21:04.46:10.013:20.07:10.06:52.820:50.014.4
14Madeleine Mount-CorsSophomore21:17.66:16.013:20.07:04.07:04.520:50.027.6
15Bryna LorangerSenior21:26.76:10.013:19.07:09.07:13.520:48.438.3
16Lena CohenSophomore21:29.66:17.013:41.07:24.06:56.521:22.86.8
17Mia HooverFreshman21:50.26:20.013:49.07:29.07:07.721:35.314.9
18Julia PerkinsSenior21:57.66:20.013:50.07:30.07:13.421:36.920.7
19Roxane BolonFreshman21:57.76:20.013:50.07:30.07:13.521:36.920.8
20Madigan ClossickSophomore22:06.46:20.013:50.07:30.07:21.221:36.929.5
21Lizzie MabeFreshman22:08.16:20.013:50.07:30.07:22.821:36.931.2
22Sarah FerriterJunior22:37.86:20.014:10.07:50.07:31.422:08.129.7
23Jenna BatemanSenior22:50.1-53.06:35.014:17.07:42.07:36.122:19.131.0
24Natalie HickersonFreshman23:41.6
25Natalie SzogasSenior23:41.6-91.27:13.015:15.08:02.07:30.323:49.7-8.1
26Deanna Bucy-AndersonSophomore23:47.9-3.47:15.015:15.08:00.07:35.923:49.7-1.8
27Gillie WeeksSophomore24:22.07:20.015:27.08:07.07:55.624:08.413.6
28LuLu Van HookFreshman24:50.1-60.37:30.016:01.08:31.07:50.325:01.6-11.5
29Emma KunkelJunior24:54.67:36.016:01.08:25.07:54.325:01.6-7.0
30Katie MacKinnonFreshman24:58.37:16.015:46.08:30.08:10.924:38.120.2
31Elizabeth EberstSophomore25:11.1-28.37:30.016:02.08:32.08:08.125:03.18.0
32Megan ZelaskyFreshman27:49.88:02.017:36.09:34.09:05.627:30.019.8

3A Mideast Regional 2014 Boys

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Drew RoeberSenior15:58.8
2Peter WilliamsSenior16:08.2-7.8
3Jeffrey WilliamsSenior16:10.3
4Daniel KleisslerJunior16:29.2-0.8
5Max BlackburnJunior16:38.5
6Johnathan TimothySophomore16:46.4
7Eric VanderfordSophomore16:59.8

3A Mideast Regional 2014 Girls

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Katherine DokholyanFreshman18:52.0-13.0
2Marija CrookJunior19:04.4
3Reagan RoeberJunior19:05.7-10.3
4Elise MateraSenior19:17.3-17.7
5Madi MarvinFreshman19:36.5-4.5
6Clare McNamaraSophomore19:54.9
7Anna PassannanteJunior20:06.4

Adidas XC Challenge 2014 Boys

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Jeffrey WilliamsSenior16:14.44:56.010:27.05:31.05:08.816:19.7-5.3
2Max BlackburnJunior16:28.7-2.34:59.010:33.05:34.05:16.216:29.1-0.4
3Daniel KleisslerJunior16:31.05:11.010:44.05:33.05:08.416:46.2-15.3
4Drew RoeberSenior16:31.04:52.010:25.05:33.05:25.316:16.614.4
5Johnathan TimothySophomore16:34.04:56.010:34.05:38.05:20.016:30.63.4
6Eric VanderfordSophomore16:57.05:17.010:59.05:42.05:18.217:09.7-12.7
7Peter WilliamsSenior17:04.05:02.010:51.05:49.05:31.616:57.26.8
8Nat RomaineFreshman17:15.0-20.05:16.011:13.05:57.05:21.817:31.6-16.6
9Ben CampbellSophomore17:42.35:19.011:22.06:03.05:38.017:45.6-3.3
10Agustin FioritoFreshman17:49.05:21.011:28.06:07.05:38.717:55.0-6.0
11Zach AllenJunior17:49.65:22.011:27.06:05.05:40.117:53.4-3.8
12Hunter GrayFreshman18:05.05:31.011:42.06:11.05:40.418:16.9-11.9
13Ryan CombsFreshman18:13.25:31.011:45.06:14.05:45.118:21.6-8.4
14Max WeintraubJunior18:17.95:30.011:43.06:13.05:51.018:18.4-0.5
15Eli TurnerFreshman18:31.95:35.011:55.06:20.05:52.818:37.2-5.3
16Harry KmiecSophomore18:47.05:47.012:00.06:13.06:01.818:45.02.0
17Nathan BellFreshman18:52.35:43.012:08.06:25.05:59.418:57.5-5.2
18Dylan BlankenshipFreshman19:05.85:40.012:17.06:37.06:03.419:11.6-5.8
19Joseph GradenSophomore19:12.25:40.012:16.06:36.06:09.919:10.02.2
20Tyler YandrofskiFreshman19:21.95:33.012:32.06:59.06:04.319:35.0-13.1
21Harrison DannerFreshman19:39.76:02.012:40.06:38.06:13.119:47.5-7.8
22Nate BolonSenior20:11.65:55.012:48.06:53.06:34.320:00.011.6

Adidas XC Challenge 2014 Girls

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Katherine DokholyanFreshman19:15.15:38.012:14.06:36.06:14.319:06.98.2
2Anna PassannanteJunior19:22.65:36.012:12.06:36.06:22.819:03.818.9
3Marija CrookJunior19:27.75:46.012:33.06:47.06:08.619:36.6-8.9
4Clare McNamaraSophomore19:33.55:52.012:28.06:36.06:18.219:28.84.8
5Elise MateraSenior19:36.25:47.012:37.06:50.06:12.619:42.8-6.6
6Reagan RoeberJunior19:48.85:37.012:26.06:49.06:33.619:25.623.2
7Paige ChildersSenior20:08.0-38.05:55.012:52.06:57.06:27.620:06.21.8
8Anna StoufferFreshman20:27.15:56.013:02.07:06.06:35.620:21.95.2
9Rosie KerwinSenior20:29.86:05.013:04.06:59.06:36.320:25.04.8
10Milly AmesJunior20:53.06:16.013:26.07:10.06:37.320:59.4-6.4
11Julia PerkinsJunior21:01.06:14.013:24.07:10.06:46.220:56.24.8
12Grace TateFreshman21:08.06:28.013:29.07:01.06:48.021:04.13.9
13Bryna LorangerJunior21:13.06:18.013:28.07:10.06:53.321:02.510.5
14Madigan ClossickFreshman21:13.26:32.013:36.07:04.06:46.421:15.0-1.8
15Scout HayashiFreshman21:44.06:33.014:01.07:28.06:51.621:54.1-10.1
16Allie ParkerSenior21:55.06:42.014:12.07:30.06:51.622:11.2-16.3
17Lauren PfauSophomore22:11.06:43.014:12.07:29.07:05.822:11.2-0.3
18Madeleine Mount-CorsFreshman22:54.06:34.014:33.07:59.07:25.322:44.19.9
19Jenna BatemanJunior23:00.6-34.56:47.015:11.08:24.06:57.423:43.4-42.9

3A Mideast Regional 2010 Boys

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Will BunchSenior15:45.7
2Asher Colburn-HertzbergSenior15:50.7
3Mitch McLeodJunior16:03.5
4Chris ReederSophomore16:04.8-4.2
5Bradley VilesSophomore16:10.3
6Kyle VillemainSenior16:18.7
7Paul NoahSenior16:21.9-3.1

3A Mideast Regional 2010 Girls

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Sarah Jane KerwinSenior18:43.4-20.6
2Tristin Van OrdSophomore19:12.5-6.5
3Alexa YoungSophomore19:30.6-0.4
4Ahna WeeksSenior19:34.2
5Pasangi PereraSenior19:48.8-12.2
6Shuyu CaoJunior20:51.6
7Christine WhitleySenior21:13.5

3A Mideast Regional 2009 Boys

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Asher Colburn-HertzbergJunior16:32.1
2Paul NoahJunior16:36.3
3Danny PhillipsSenior16:43.7
4Bradley VilesFreshman16:46.2
5Jacob HoergerSenior16:51.8
6Kyle VillemainJunior16:53.1
7Liam StottSenior17:16.5

3A Mideast Regional 2009 Girls

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Tristin Van OrdFreshman19:23.6
2Sarah Jane KerwinJunior19:52.5
3Megan DuffySenior20:04.3
4Lindsay SavelliSenior20:05.5-1.0
5Ahna WeeksJunior20:08.4
6Alexa YoungFreshman20:59.6
7Christine WhitleyJunior22:55.1

3A Mideast Regional 2008 Boys

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Taylor GillandSenior15:41.8
2Kyle VillemainSophomore16:18.6
3Jacob HoergerJunior16:56.9
4Nash StapletonJunior17:01.2
5Paul NoahSophomore17:02.9-2.1
6Asher Colburn-HertzbergSophomore17:03.2
7Will BunchSophomore17:04.8

3A Mideast Regional 2008 Girls

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Ahna WeeksSophomore19:18.7-31.3
2Molly SpencerSenior19:19.4
3Alexis WilliamsJunior19:55.3-56.2
4Sarah Jane KerwinSophomore19:55.5
5Megan DuffyJunior20:11.4
6Erika LongneckerJunior21:27.5
7Pasangi PereraSophomore21:41.1

CHHS All Time Boys on WakeMed Soccer Park Course

No.NameTimeGradeYearMeet Name
1Taylor Gilland15:41.8Senior20083A Mideast Regional
2Will Bunch15:45.7Senior20103A Mideast Regional
3Ben Hawley15:46.3Sophomore2018Great American
4Asher Colburn-Hertzberg15:50.7Senior20103A Mideast Regional
5Owen Rogers15:56.3Junior2018Great American
6Drew Roeber15:58.8Senior20143A Mideast Regional
7Mitch McLeod16:03.5Junior20103A Mideast Regional
8Chris Reeder16:04.8Sophomore20103A Mideast Regional
9Ryan Combs16:07.9Senior2017Adidas XC Challenge
10Peter Williams16:08.2Senior20143A Mideast Regional
11Ben Hawley16:08.6Sophomore2018Big 8 3A Conference
12Jeffrey Williams16:10.3Senior20143A Mideast Regional
13Bradley Viles16:10.3Sophomore20103A Mideast Regional
14Jeffrey Williams16:14.4Senior2014Adidas XC Challenge
15Emil Arangala16:16.6Sophomore2018Great American
16Owen Rogers16:17.3Junior2018Big 8 3A Conference
17Kyle Villemain16:18.6Sophomore20083A Mideast Regional
18Kyle Villemain16:18.7Senior20103A Mideast Regional
19Paul Noah16:21.9Senior20103A Mideast Regional
20Ben Hawley16:26.2Sophomore20183A Mideast Regional

CHHS All Time Girls on WakeMed Soccer Park Course

No.NameTimeGradeYearMeet Name
1Katherine Dokholyan17:50.9Senior2017NXR Southeast Regional
2Katherine Dokholyan18:37.0Sophomore2015NXR Southeast Regional
3Sarah Jane Kerwin18:43.4Senior20103A Mideast Regional
4Marija Crook18:50.0Senior2015NXR Southeast Regional
5Katherine Dokholyan18:52.0Freshman20143A Mideast Regional
6Maggie Springer18:53.5Senior2018Great American
7Lilly Crook18:56.4Junior2017NXR Southeast Regional
8Katherine Dokholyan18:56.6Junior2016Adidas XC Challenge
9Lilly Crook18:58.1Senior20183A Mideast Regional
10Clare McNamara18:59.4Junior2015NXR Southeast Regional
11Maggie Springer18:59.8Senior2018Big 8 3A Conference
12Katherine Dokholyan19:00.5Sophomore2015Adidas XC Challenge
13Amelia Maughan19:00.5Freshman2018Big 8 3A Conference
14Abby Weber19:03.3Freshman2018Great American
15Marija Crook19:04.4Junior20143A Mideast Regional
16Maggie Springer19:05.5Senior20183A Mideast Regional
17Reagan Roeber19:05.7Junior20143A Mideast Regional
18Lilly Crook19:07.3Senior2018Big 8 3A Conference
19Clare McNamara19:09.8Junior2015Adidas XC Challenge
20Madi Marvin19:10.6Senior2017Adidas XC Challenge

Any questions about this data? Contact Dave Mabe.