CHHS Results for McAlpine Park Course

Wendy's 2017 Boys

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Ryan CombsSenior15:54.84:53.310:14.15:20.85:02.815:59.6-4.8
2Silas BucknerSenior16:17.24:55.910:20.05:24.15:17.516:08.88.5
3Ben HawleyFreshman16:17.54:56.510:23.95:27.45:14.316:14.82.6
4Nat RomaineSenior16:29.24:54.710:27.75:33.05:21.316:20.88.4
5Zeno ScottiSophomore17:03.95:01.810:48.25:46.55:33.916:52.811.0
6Eli TurnerSenior17:07.35:02.310:48.85:46.55:36.416:53.813.5
7Owen RogersSophomore17:13.65:16.310:59.65:43.35:32.417:10.63.0
8Agustin FioritoSenior17:15.55:16.711:07.95:51.25:26.817:23.5-8.0
9James ClaboJunior17:18.85:10.6
10Max ReisingerFreshman17:31.95:15.811:05.15:49.45:43.817:19.312.6
11Emil ArangalaFreshman17:31.95:25.311:18.45:53.15:31.117:40.0-8.1
12Tyler YandrofskiSenior17:35.65:29.211:21.25:52.05:32.817:44.4-8.8
13Simon CookFreshman17:58.75:34.511:32.95:58.45:42.918:02.6-3.9
14Brian RichardsonSenior18:04.75:28.511:21.85:53.25:58.117:45.319.4
15Ethan MathisFreshman18:10.25:37.111:37.26:00.15:49.318:09.40.7
16Caleb LeaJunior18:12.311:35.25:52.118:06.36.0
17Jack GrubbsSophomore18:12.95:31.511:33.76:02.25:54.918:03.89.1
18Jason DadolfJunior18:17.25:27.811:23.65:55.86:07.617:48.129.1
19Daniel HadarJunior18:36.712:12.05:41.919:03.8-27.1
20William McclureJunior18:39.35:37.711:52.76:14.16:01.418:33.65.7
21Hunter GraySenior19:19.25:41.912:12.06:30.16:19.719:03.815.5
22Theo CahillSophomore19:28.76:01.512:26.26:24.86:15.519:25.92.7

Wendy's 2017 Girls

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Katherine DokholyanSenior18:32.95:47.211:50.96:03.75:57.318:30.82.1
2Madi MarvinSenior19:12.45:52.812:21.76:28.96:05.119:18.9-6.5
3Lilly CrookJunior19:18.45:54.612:26.36:31.86:06.219:26.1-7.8
4Maggie SpringerJunior19:22.85:55.512:28.56:33.06:08.219:29.5-6.8
5Grace TateSenior19:29.35:56.312:29.76:33.46:12.119:31.4-2.1
6Lena CohenSenior19:45.75:57.412:37.26:39.96:20.919:43.22.5
7Anna StoufferSenior20:14.75:53.712:47.26:53.66:37.719:58.815.9
8Mia HooverJunior20:38.56:13.713:10.66:56.96:38.120:35.33.2
9Sophia WhitmireSophomore20:49.76:16.213:13.76:57.46:45.320:40.19.6
10Madeleine Mount-CorsSenior20:51.16:21.713:22.27:00.56:39.020:53.5-2.4
11Natalie HickersonJunior20:59.713:33.46:36.721:10.9-11.3
12Emma ThomasFreshman21:00.36:29.413:26.86:57.46:43.121:00.6-0.3
13Virginia PridgenFreshman21:22.56:36.213:45.27:08.16:46.521:29.3-6.8
14Megan MarvinSophomore21:22.76:10.913:11.27:00.47:16.820:36.346.4
15Olivia VrbaJunior21:31.26:27.213:34.97:07.77:03.421:13.317.9
16Teresa FioritoFreshman21:39.16:31.213:43.77:12.57:02.621:27.112.0
17Lizzie MabeJunior21:51.66:34.413:55.17:21.67:02.821:46.25.4
18Roxane BolonJunior21:54.414:03.66:58.521:58.2-3.8
19Gillie WeeksSenior22:08.114:14.47:01.022:15.0-6.9
20Chloe DeSueSophomore22:58.76:32.814:10.67:37.87:49.422:09.149.6
21Ellie WindhamSophomore23:41.814:51.87:51.123:13.528.3

Foot Locker South Regional 2016 Boys

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Zeno ScottiFreshman19:06.2

Foot Locker South Regional 2016 Girls

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Katherine DokholyanJunior18:59.95:41.012:04.06:23.06:09.718:51.28.7
2Grace TateJunior19:32.9-21.36:06.012:41.06:35.06:06.119:49.1-16.2
3Lilly CrookSophomore19:38.56:00.012:40.06:40.06:12.019:47.5-9.0
4Mia HooverSophomore20:54.5-24.56:33.0
5Maeve Gualtieri-ReedSenior21:51.7N/A6:20.013:26.07:06.07:29.520:59.452.3
6Olivia VrbaSophomore22:04.56:33.0
7Lizzie MabeSophomore22:30.56:40.014:08.07:28.07:26.722:05.025.5

Wendy's 2016 Boys

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Ryan CombsJunior16:27.7-13.05:08.010:39.05:31.05:09.916:38.4-10.7
2Nat RomaineJunior16:30.75:05.010:37.05:32.05:14.416:35.3-4.6
3Silas BucknerJunior16:48.6-0.55:13.010:44.05:31.05:24.116:46.22.4
4Eli TurnerJunior16:50.95:13.010:44.05:31.05:26.116:46.24.7
5Eric VanderfordSenior17:07.65:20.011:08.05:48.05:19.617:23.8-16.2
6Ben CampbellSenior17:09.55:15.010:49.05:34.05:38.216:54.115.4
7James ClaboSophomore17:21.25:20.011:07.05:47.05:32.617:22.2-1.0
8Joseph GradenSenior17:38.05:17.011:14.05:57.05:41.317:33.14.9
9Jacob Meredith-AndrewsSophomore17:41.05:25.011:17.05:52.05:41.317:37.83.2
10Jason DadolfSophomore17:43.05:26.011:22.05:56.05:38.717:45.6-2.6
11Agustin FioritoJunior17:47.05:19.011:15.05:56.05:48.417:34.712.3
12Zeno ScottiFreshman17:56.05:16.011:22.06:06.05:50.217:45.610.4
13Hunter GrayJunior18:03.05:28.011:34.06:06.05:45.818:04.4-1.4
14Tyler YandrofskiJunior18:07.05:28.011:35.06:07.05:48.418:05.91.1
15Kethan GallowaySenior18:10.05:29.011:36.06:07.05:50.218:07.52.5
16Dirk ChisholmJunior18:16.05:33.011:43.06:10.05:49.318:18.4-2.4
17Jack GrubbsFreshman18:18.05:24.011:31.06:07.06:01.817:59.718.3
18Calvin BolonSenior18:26.0-3.05:31.011:39.06:08.06:01.818:12.213.8
19William McclureSophomore18:55.05:31.011:57.06:26.06:11.618:40.314.7
20Caleb LeaSophomore19:26.05:50.012:26.06:36.06:13.319:25.60.4
21Brian RichardsonJunior19:54.05:37.012:40.07:03.06:25.819:47.56.5

Wendy's 2016 Girls

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Katherine DokholyanJunior18:43.95:48.012:06.06:18.05:53.718:54.4-10.5
2Clare McNamaraSenior19:10.25:51.012:17.06:26.06:07.319:11.6-1.4
3Anna StoufferJunior19:39.96:12.012:46.06:34.06:07.919:56.9-17.0
4Madi MarvinJunior19:41.96:13.012:46.06:33.06:09.719:56.9-15.0
5Lilly CrookSophomore19:44.36:13.012:45.06:32.06:12.719:55.3-11.0
6Lena CohenJunior19:51.9-14.26:15.012:51.06:36.06:14.120:04.7-12.8
7Maggie SpringerSophomore19:53.2-4.56:14.012:49.06:35.06:17.120:01.6-8.4
8Grace TateJunior20:18.06:12.013:01.06:49.06:28.420:20.3-2.3
9Chloe DeSueFreshman21:13.0-24.06:30.013:36.07:06.06:46.221:15.0-2.0
10Madeleine Mount-CorsJunior21:19.06:19.013:29.07:10.06:57.821:04.114.9
11Sophia WhitmireFreshman21:22.06:28.013:39.07:11.06:51.621:19.72.3
12Mia HooverSophomore21:23.06:40.013:55.07:15.06:38.221:44.7-21.7
13Madigan ClossickJunior21:49.06:25.013:49.07:24.07:06.721:35.313.7
14Natalie HickersonSophomore21:59.06:41.014:06.07:25.07:00.422:01.9-2.9
15Raquel RuiterSophomore22:07.06:24.013:53.07:29.07:19.121:41.625.4
16Roxane BolonSophomore23:00.06:47.014:21.07:34.07:41.322:25.334.7
17Poppy AmesFreshman23:03.06:43.014:36.07:53.07:30.722:48.814.3

Foot Locker South Regional 2014 Boys

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Jeffrey WilliamsSenior16:02.0-6.0
2Daniel KleisslerJunior16:50.0

Foot Locker South Regional 2014 Girls

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Marija CrookJunior18:58.0-5.0
2Clare McNamaraSophomore19:40.0
3Elise MateraSenior19:41.0
4Milly AmesJunior19:58.0-9.0

Wendy's 2014 Boys

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Drew RoeberSenior15:48.0-10.84:50.010:04.05:14.05:05.815:43.84.3
2Jeffrey WilliamsSenior16:08.04:56.010:19.05:23.05:10.216:07.20.8
3Johnathan TimothySophomore16:16.0-18.05:02.010:26.05:24.05:11.116:18.1-2.1
4Daniel KleisslerJunior16:30.05:16.010:36.05:20.05:14.716:33.8-3.8
5Max BlackburnJunior16:31.05:16.010:36.05:20.05:15.616:33.8-2.8
6Eric VanderfordSophomore17:05.05:20.011:01.05:41.05:23.617:12.8-7.8
7Peter WilliamsSenior17:13.05:20.011:04.05:44.05:28.017:17.5-4.5
8Nat RomaineFreshman17:35.05:10.010:58.05:48.05:52.917:08.126.9
9Agustin FioritoFreshman17:37.0-12.05:24.011:12.05:48.05:42.217:30.07.0
10Zach AllenJunior17:40.0-4.05:22.011:15.05:53.05:42.217:34.75.3
11Ben CampbellSophomore17:41.0-1.35:22.011:11.05:49.05:46.717:28.412.6
12Hunter GrayFreshman17:41.0-24.05:27.011:17.05:50.05:41.317:37.83.2
13Max WeintraubJunior17:52.0-23.45:32.011:24.05:52.05:44.917:48.83.3
14Ryan CombsFreshman17:52.0-19.05:28.011:19.05:51.05:49.317:40.911.1
15Eli TurnerFreshman18:02.05:34.011:27.05:53.05:51.117:53.48.6
16Joseph GradenSophomore18:05.0-20.95:35.011:30.05:55.05:51.117:58.16.9
17Nate BolonSenior19:19.0-4.05:42.012:12.06:30.06:19.619:03.815.3

Wendy's 2014 Girls

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Marija CrookJunior19:03.05:57.012:19.06:22.05:59.119:14.7-11.7
2Katherine DokholyanFreshman19:05.05:46.012:07.06:21.06:11.618:55.99.1
3Reagan RoeberJunior19:16.06:00.012:21.06:21.06:08.919:17.8-1.8
4Anna PassannanteJunior19:22.0-0.65:58.012:20.06:22.06:15.119:16.25.8
5Elise MateraSenior19:35.06:06.012:32.06:26.06:16.019:35.00.0
6Madi MarvinFreshman19:41.06:11.012:41.06:30.06:13.319:49.1-8.1
7Maeve Gualtieri-ReedSophomore19:46.0-12.06:03.012:35.06:32.06:23.119:39.76.3
8Clare McNamaraSophomore20:01.05:56.012:40.06:44.06:32.019:47.513.5
9Anna StoufferFreshman20:06.0-10.26:13.012:55.06:42.06:23.120:10.9-4.9
10Milly AmesJunior20:07.06:17.012:51.06:34.06:27.620:04.72.3
11Grace TateFreshman20:16.0-51.86:23.012:55.06:32.06:32.020:10.95.1
12Rosie KerwinSenior20:19.0-2.06:12.012:49.06:37.06:40.020:01.617.4
13Paige ChildersSenior20:46.06:15.012:59.06:44.06:55.120:17.228.8
14Julia PerkinsJunior20:52.0-1.36:18.013:15.06:57.06:46.220:42.29.8
15Bryna LorangerJunior21:03.06:22.013:10.06:48.07:00.420:34.428.6
16Scout HayashiFreshman21:18.06:41.013:38.06:57.06:48.921:18.1-0.1
17Allie ParkerSenior21:58.06:41.014:00.07:19.07:04.921:52.55.5

Foot Locker South Regional 2013 Boys

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split

Foot Locker South Regional 2013 Girls

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Marija CrookSophomore18:54.0-16.7

Wendy's 2013 Boys

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Collin VilenSenior15:50.04:58.010:07.05:09.05:04.915:48.41.6
2Drew RoeberJunior16:31.05:00.010:25.05:25.05:25.316:16.614.4
3Jonathan TimothyFreshman16:45.0-6.85:04.0
4Max BlackburnSophomore17:01.05:14.0
5Jeff WilliamsJunior17:02.05:15.0
6Peter WilliamsJunior17:22.05:02.0
7Zach AllenSophomore18:21.05:36.0
8David HadarFreshman18:26.0-14.75:38.011:45.06:07.05:56.418:21.64.4
9Daniel KleisslerSophomore18:30.05:40.011:52.06:12.05:53.818:32.5-2.5
10Ben CampbellFreshman18:57.05:46.012:10.06:24.06:01.819:00.6-3.6
11Max WeintraubSophomore19:01.05:40.012:03.06:23.06:11.618:49.711.3
12Eric VanderfordFreshman19:22.012:32.06:04.419:35.0-13.0
13Nate BolonJunior20:57.0

Wendy's 2013 Girls

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Marija CrookSophomore19:13.05:55.012:25.06:30.06:02.719:24.1-11.1
2Anna PassannanteSophomore19:44.0-2.05:56.012:28.06:32.06:27.619:28.815.3
3Reagan RoeberSophomore20:20.05:57.012:39.06:42.06:49.819:45.934.1
4Julia PerkinsSophomore20:24.06:10.013:01.06:51.06:33.820:20.33.7
5Elise MateraJunior20:39.06:14.013:11.06:57.06:38.220:35.93.1
6Rosie KerwinJunior20:48.06:14.013:10.06:56.06:47.120:34.413.6
7Milly AmesSophomore20:51.0-5.46:18.013:18.07:00.06:42.720:46.94.1
8Shannon MumperSenior21:12.06:27.013:32.07:05.06:48.921:08.83.3
9Natalie Bulik-SullivanJunior21:16.06:21.013:23.07:02.07:00.420:54.721.3
10Bryna LorangerSophomore21:39.06:29.013:42.07:13.07:04.021:24.414.6
11Anna BaynesSenior22:00.06:48.014:12.07:24.06:56.022:11.2-11.3
12Sarah FerriterFreshman22:16.06:47.014:06.07:19.07:15.622:01.914.1
13Jenna BatemanSophomore22:54.06:48.014:12.07:24.07:44.022:11.242.8
14Allie ParkerJunior23:04.06:56.014:45.07:49.07:23.623:02.81.2
15Vanessa WignallJunior23:37.07:05.014:53.07:48.07:45.823:15.321.7
16Allison RivesSenior23:59.0-19.8

Foot Locker South Regional 2012 Boys

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split

Foot Locker South Regional 2012 Girls

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Marija CrookFreshman19:37.0

Wendy's 2012 Boys

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Tima KarginovSenior15:48.0-17.0
2Chris ReederSenior15:49.0-2.0
3Bradley VilesSenior16:03.0-19.0
4Peter WilliamsSophomore16:16.0-18.0
5Drew RoeberSophomore16:26.0
6Alex WerdenSenior16:44.0-6.0
7Collin VilenJunior17:00.0
8Jeff WilliamsSophomore17:15.0-7.2
9Max BlackburnFreshman17:21.0
10Sam DunsonJunior18:32.0N/A

Wendy's 2012 Girls

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Tristin Van OrdSenior18:28.0-4.0
2Marija CrookFreshman19:29.0-8.0
3Alexa YoungSenior20:02.0
4Shannon MumperJunior20:16.0
5Emily WilliamsSenior20:21.0-23.2
6Reagan RoeberFreshman20:23.0
7Rosie KerwinSophomore21:00.0-2.0
8Kathleen CannonSenior21:03.0
9Elise MateraSophomore21:12.0-13.0
10Natalie Bulik-SullivanSophomore21:27.0-34.0
11Claire WeintraubJunior21:35.0-10.3
12Jill McLeodJunior21:43.0-40.6
13Anna BaynesJunior22:08.0-14.7
14Milly AmesFreshman22:34.0-21.2

Wendy's 2011 Boys

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Mitch McLeodSenior15:33.0-16.0
2Chris ReederJunior15:51.0-2.0
3Oskar MarszalekJunior16:18.0-22.0
4Tima KarginovJunior16:33.0-11.0
5Alex WerdenJunior16:37.0-7.0
6Bradley VilesJunior16:37.0
7Drew RoeberFreshman16:43.0-13.0
8Sam DunsonSophomore16:44.0
9Adam SutterJunior17:03.0-13.0
10Peter WilliamsFreshman17:05.0-31.0
11Collin VilenSophomore17:07.0-125.5
12Eric GodseySenior17:13.0-97.0
13Marc OrdronneauSophomore17:14.0-3.6
14Seth CameronSenior17:24.0-40.0
15Hank BolonSophomore17:44.0-41.0
16Robert ByerlySophomore17:56.0-33.5

Wendy's 2011 Girls

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Tristin Van OrdJunior18:33.0-26.0
2Emily WilliamsJunior19:03.0-24.0
3Camille GossettSophomore19:21.0-26.0
4Alexa YoungJunior19:31.0-13.0
5Rosie KerwinFreshman20:41.0
6Kathleen CannonJunior20:49.0
7Shannon MumperSophomore20:54.0
8Johanna ThuressonSenior21:24.0-77.1
9Erin McgibbonSenior21:27.0-24.0
10Anna BaynesSophomore21:29.0
11Morgan MannFreshman21:39.0-47.0
12Allie ParkerFreshman21:47.0-40.0
13Landis WipperFreshman21:55.0
14Jessica YoungSenior23:13.0
15Jill McLeodSophomore23:42.0-10.0

Wendy's 2010 Boys

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Will BunchSenior15:44.0-1.7
2Mitch McLeodJunior15:54.0-9.5
3Kyle VillemainSenior15:55.0-9.9
4Asher Colburn-HertzbergSenior15:55.0
5Bradley VilesSophomore15:56.0-7.0
6Chris ReederSophomore16:09.0
7Paul NoahSenior16:25.0
8Adam SutterSophomore16:46.0-17.0
9Ryan MumperSenior16:50.0-50.4
10Oskar MarszalekSophomore16:53.0-26.9
11Tima KarginovSophomore17:01.0-9.1
12Sam DunsonFreshman17:02.0-28.8
13Nick AmoediJunior17:27.0-101.9
14Marc OrdronneauFreshman17:52.0
15Hank BolonFreshman18:04.0-18.0
16Joe DevitoSenior18:51.0-11.3
17Ben LockhartSenior19:30.0-20.2

Wendy's 2010 Girls

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Ahna WeeksSenior19:02.0-16.7
2Sarah Jane KerwinSenior19:04.0
3Tristin Van OrdSophomore19:19.0
4Alexa YoungSophomore19:31.0
5Pasangi PereraSenior20:01.0
6Shuyu CaoJunior20:37.0-6.5
7Christine WhitleySenior20:48.0
8Emily WilliamsSophomore21:10.0
9Erin McgibbonJunior21:22.0-5.0
10Kathleen CannonSophomore21:39.0-81.4
11Elle WeeksSophomore21:47.0N/A
12Jessica YoungJunior21:47.0-28.2
13Marg FlewellingSenior22:24.0-46.7
14Rachel HarrisonSenior22:33.0-17.6

Foot Locker South Regional 2009 Boys

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split

Foot Locker South Regional 2009 Girls

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Molly SpencerAlumnus18:59.0-7.0

Wendy's 2009 Boys

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Bradley VilesFreshman16:06.0-28.4
2Kyle VillemainJunior16:19.0
3Danny PhillipsSenior16:28.0-1.2
4Jacob HoergerSenior16:29.0
5Paul NoahJunior16:48.0
6Liam StottSenior16:52.0
7Nash StapletonSenior16:52.0
8Will BunchJunior16:54.0
9Scott SutterSenior16:55.0-5.2
10Mitch McLeodSophomore17:00.0-4.5
11Chris ReederFreshman17:01.0-23.5
12Tima KarginovFreshman17:30.0-5.2
13Oskar MarszalekFreshman17:31.0-7.0
14Ryan MumperJunior18:06.0-35.0
15Wes SutterAlumnus18:21.0

Wendy's 2009 Girls

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Tristin Van OrdFreshman19:17.0
2Alexa YoungFreshman19:51.0-20.6
3Megan DuffySenior19:52.0-2.1
4Ahna WeeksJunior20:25.0
5Christine WhitleyJunior20:27.0-24.9
6Shuyu CaoSophomore20:44.0
7Lindsay SavelliSenior20:49.0
8Sarah Jane KerwinJunior20:53.0
9Pasangi PereraJunior21:21.0N/A
10Erin McgibbonSophomore21:28.0-58.6
11Elle WeeksFreshman22:06.0
12Meg JohnsonSenior22:27.0N/A
13Julia GanziJunior23:14.0
14Rachel HarrisonJunior23:34.0
15Marg FlewellingJunior23:36.0
16Erika LongneckerSenior24:15.0
17Courtney VaughnSenior25:29.0

Wendy's 2008 Boys

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Taylor GillandSenior15:23.0-2.0
2Kyle VillemainSophomore16:06.0-12.6
3Will BunchSophomore16:17.0-21.0
4Jacob HoergerJunior16:36.0-20.9
5Alex MarcheschiSenior16:39.0-42.0
6Nash StapletonJunior16:44.0-7.5
7Danny PhillipsJunior16:45.0N/A
8Asher Colburn-HertzbergSophomore16:53.0
9Paul NoahSophomore17:05.0
10Scott SutterJunior17:17.0N/A
11Wes SutterSenior17:23.0N/A
12Liam StottJunior17:32.0N/A

Wendy's 2008 Girls

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Molly SpencerSenior19:06.0-13.4
2Sarah Jane KerwinSophomore19:47.0-8.5
3Ahna WeeksSophomore19:50.0
4Pasangi PereraSophomore20:03.0-77.0
5Megan DuffyJunior20:11.0-0.4
6Christine WhitleySophomore20:49.0N/A
7Ariana MaderSenior20:50.0N/A
8Shuyu CaoFreshman21:42.0N/A
9Molly MillerSenior22:56.0N/A
10Rachel Van Aalst7th23:36.0N/A
11Erin McgibbonFreshman23:37.0N/A

Wendy's 2006 Boys

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Taylor GillandSophomore15:25.0-13.9
2Miles Rampel7th15:57.0-37.4
3Jack Marshall8th16:04.0-27.0
4Kent Pecora7th16:23.0-16.3
5Taylor Muir7th16:37.0-37.0
6Peter Anderson8th16:45.0-1.0
7Scott SutterFreshman17:15.0N/A
8Jesse MendesJunior17:18.0N/A
9Alex MarcheschiSophomore17:21.0N/A
10Wes SutterSophomore17:30.0-18.6

Wendy's 2006 Girls

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Madison StarkJunior18:51.0-14.5
2Becky JohnsonSenior18:53.0-16.0
3Anna AdamsJunior19:23.0-27.4
4Kristina WitcherSophomore19:24.0-1.4
5Adrienne WollmanSenior19:34.0-13.0
6Beth WollmanSenior19:41.0-19.7
7Megan DuffyFreshman19:46.1-5.0
8Emily HamiltonSophomore19:48.7N/A
9Lindsay ClendanielSenior20:16.0-2.0
10Emily AdamsJunior20:21.7-21.0
11Janna CoulterSenior20:36.6N/A

Wendy's 2002 Boys

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Bill BernathSenior16:28.8
2Jack BolasFreshman16:40.7
3Ian MulreninSenior16:46.8-18.5
4Hunter SimpsonSenior17:09.7-20.1
5Duncan HogeFreshman17:11.7
6Adam FrickeSenior17:13.7-40.1
7Moore PhillipsJunior17:23.2

Wendy's 2002 Girls

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Rachel BlasiakSenior19:32.3-23.9
2Lindsey NadolskiSophomore19:34.2-39.7
3Liza DuncanJunior20:12.1-26.9
4Hannah BohlenJunior20:18.6-29.6
5Emily WipperSenior21:43.7-3.7
6Kim ThompsonJunior22:45.7
7Alison RyanSophomore22:51.4N/A

3A State Championships 2001 Boys

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Kevin TimpSenior15:23.2-25.8
2Bill BernathJunior15:56.3-9.7
3Josh FeselSenior16:07.1-58.9
4Ian MulreninJunior16:38.2-5.8
5Dima SmirnovSenior16:53.5N/A
6Bryan HaddonSenior17:03.2-3.8
7Jon RemmerSenior17:24.2N/A

3A State Championships 2001 Girls

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Rachel BlasiakJunior19:11.6-20.8
2Lindsey NadolskiFreshman19:31.8
3Hannah BohlenSophomore19:48.9-3.1
4Liza DuncanSophomore20:01.1-4.9
5Ellie BolasSenior20:45.9-1.1
6Emily WipperJunior22:20.5N/A
7Beniko CapelSenior22:31.1

Wendy's 2001 Boys

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Kevin TimpSenior15:49.0
2Bill BernathJunior16:06.0
3Ian MulreninJunior16:44.0
4Bryan HaddonSenior17:07.0

Wendy's 2001 Girls

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Lindsey NadolskiFreshman19:29.0-2.8
2Rachel BlasiakJunior19:40.0
3Hannah BohlenSophomore19:52.0
4Liza DuncanSophomore20:06.0
5Ellie BolasSenior20:47.0
6Meredith AndrewsSophomore21:36.0N/A
7Beniko CapelSenior22:30.0-2.0

CHHS All Time Boys on McAlpine Park Course

No.NameTimeGradeYearMeet Name
1Taylor Gilland15:23.0Senior2008Wendy's
2Kevin Timp15:23.2Senior20013A State Championships
3Taylor Gilland15:25.0Sophomore2006Wendy's
4Mitch McLeod15:33.0Senior2011Wendy's
5Will Bunch15:44.0Senior2010Wendy's
6Drew Roeber15:48.0Senior2014Wendy's
7Tima Karginov15:48.0Senior2012Wendy's
8Chris Reeder15:49.0Senior2012Wendy's
9Kevin Timp15:49.0Senior2001Wendy's
10Collin Vilen15:50.0Senior2013Wendy's
11Chris Reeder15:51.0Junior2011Wendy's
12Mitch McLeod15:54.0Junior2010Wendy's
13Ryan Combs15:54.8Senior2017Wendy's
14Asher Colburn-Hertzberg15:55.0Senior2010Wendy's
15Kyle Villemain15:55.0Senior2010Wendy's
16Bradley Viles15:56.0Sophomore2010Wendy's
17Bill Bernath15:56.3Junior20013A State Championships
18Miles Rampel15:57.07th2006Wendy's
19Jeffrey Williams16:02.0Senior2014Foot Locker South Regional
20Bradley Viles16:03.0Senior2012Wendy's

CHHS All Time Girls on McAlpine Park Course

No.NameTimeGradeYearMeet Name
1Tristin Van Ord18:28.0Senior2012Wendy's
2Katherine Dokholyan18:32.9Senior2017Wendy's
3Tristin Van Ord18:33.0Junior2011Wendy's
4Katherine Dokholyan18:43.9Junior2016Wendy's
5Madison Stark18:51.0Junior2006Wendy's
6Becky Johnson18:53.0Senior2006Wendy's
7Marija Crook18:54.0Sophomore2013Foot Locker South Regional
8Marija Crook18:58.0Junior2014Foot Locker South Regional
9Molly Spencer18:59.0Alumnus2009Foot Locker South Regional
10Katherine Dokholyan18:59.9Junior2016Foot Locker South Regional
11Ahna Weeks19:02.0Senior2010Wendy's
12Marija Crook19:03.0Junior2014Wendy's
13Emily Williams19:03.0Junior2011Wendy's
14Sarah Jane Kerwin19:04.0Senior2010Wendy's
15Katherine Dokholyan19:05.0Freshman2014Wendy's
16Molly Spencer19:06.0Senior2008Wendy's
17Clare McNamara19:10.2Senior2016Wendy's
18Rachel Blasiak19:11.6Junior20013A State Championships
19Madi Marvin19:12.4Senior2017Wendy's
20Marija Crook19:13.0Sophomore2013Wendy's

Any questions about this data? Contact Dave Mabe.