CHHS Results for CHHS Old Course Course

Big 8 3A Conference 2017 Boys

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Ryan CombsSenior15:37.2-12.5
2Nat RomaineSenior15:39.5-26.0
3Silas BucknerSenior15:59.6-17.6
4Ben HawleyFreshman16:19.3
5James ClaboJunior16:28.4-23.7
6Agustin FioritoSenior16:30.5-40.7
7Eli TurnerSenior16:33.3-13.2
8Zeno ScottiSophomore16:34.2-8.7
9Owen RogersSophomore16:48.6-12.7
10Emil ArangalaFreshman16:55.6-28.1
11Brian RichardsonSenior17:04.1-10.3
12Tyler YandrofskiSenior17:06.9-14.6
13Max ReisingerFreshman17:08.1-6.6
14Simon CookFreshman17:22.1-35.7
15Ethan MathisFreshman17:28.4-7.4
16Jack GrubbsSophomore17:36.7-14.0
17Caleb LeaJunior17:39.2
18Irish FarrellSophomore17:47.3-15.6
19William McclureJunior17:49.8-23.2
20Theo CahillSophomore17:54.3-10.4
21Daniel HadarJunior17:54.7-13.5
22Isaac TymannSenior18:04.1-14.6
23Douglas HeineSenior18:16.9
24Hunter GraySenior18:20.5-16.6
25Lucas Nervo-JabautFreshman18:21.8-28.7
26Dirk ChisholmSenior18:25.4-7.7
27Owen AlthouseSophomore18:30.8-41.7
28Ben KernFreshman18:35.5-13.7
29Joshua CannonJunior18:39.1-3.9
30Adrian BrunoSenior18:46.1-32.5
31Harrison DannerSenior18:59.3
32Keegan ClossickFreshman19:00.3
33Dylan BlankenshipSenior19:04.8
34Braxton WestFreshman19:19.8-36.5
35Coleman LemoineJunior19:26.5
36Jack ShareshianJunior20:07.7

Big 8 3A Conference 2017 Girls

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Katherine DokholyanSenior17:55.6
2Lilly CrookJunior18:35.8-20.6
3Grace TateSenior18:55.9-29.8
4Madi MarvinSenior19:03.5-3.1
5Anna StoufferSenior19:07.6-3.8
6Maggie SpringerJunior19:09.1-12.1
7Lena CohenSenior19:38.6
8Mia HooverJunior19:42.1-3.4
9Natalie HickersonJunior19:48.6-13.3
10Sophia WhitmireSophomore19:49.3-16.9
11Megan MarvinSophomore19:51.7-0.9
12Madeleine Mount-CorsSenior20:22.1
13Teresa FioritoFreshman20:23.3-39.5
14Olivia VrbaJunior20:30.3-23.2
15Virginia PridgenFreshman20:32.7-49.8
16Emma ThomasFreshman20:36.9-12.6
17Roxane BolonJunior20:53.3-38.3
18Lizzie MabeJunior20:57.5-16.5
19Chloe DeSueSophomore21:00.8-24.2
20Madigan ClossickSenior21:14.3
21Gillie WeeksSenior21:17.6-48.8
22Greta TravagliaSenior21:20.6-42.0
23Emily HickersonFreshman21:27.9-27.0
24Karina GocoSenior21:35.2-21.0
25Katie MacKinnonJunior21:37.3-16.0
26Jessica SchinskySophomore21:44.4-22.7
27Ellie WindhamSophomore21:54.2
28Poppy AmesSophomore22:09.4-50.8
29Phoebe HowesFreshman22:48.4
30Meredith WallFreshman22:52.7
31Emma WildsSophomore23:03.5-20.4
32Megan ZelaskyJunior23:03.7-14.8
33Ashlyn TolbertFreshman23:50.8-14.3

Home Meet vs ND, East 2017 Boys

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Douglas HeineSenior17:29.3-25.4
2Ryan CombsSenior17:29.7
3Nat RomaineSenior17:30.2
4James ClaboJunior17:30.4
5Ben HawleyFreshman17:30.8
6Eli TurnerSenior17:30.1
7Isaac TymannSenior18:19.6
8Zeno ScottiSophomore18:20.6
9Dirk ChisholmSenior18:34.3
10Daniel HadarJunior18:40.9
11Ben KernFreshman18:49.2
12Jason DadolfJunior18:49.7
13Lucas Nervo-JabautFreshman18:50.6
14Keegan ClossickFreshman18:58.5-1.8
15Emil ArangalaFreshman18:59.2
16Brian RichardsonSenior19:01.0
17Owen AlthouseSophomore19:12.6
18William McclureJunior19:13.1
19Adrian BrunoSenior19:19.5
20Coleman LemoineJunior19:19.9-6.6
21Silas BucknerSenior19:20.4
22Harrison DannerSenior19:21.6
23Hunter GraySenior19:21.7
24Max ReisingerFreshman19:22.3
25Agustin FioritoSenior19:22.9
26Tyler YandrofskiSenior19:23.6
27Owen RogersSophomore19:24.2
28Simon CookFreshman19:25.9
29Dylan BlankenshipSenior19:26.8
30Jack ShareshianJunior19:27.8-31.2
31Ethan MathisFreshman19:32.9
32Theo CahillSophomore19:40.6
33Joshua CannonJunior19:44.1
34Braxton WestFreshman19:56.3
35Caleb LeaJunior20:26.3
36Jack GrubbsSophomore20:27.2

Home Meet vs ND, East 2017 Girls

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Madigan ClossickSenior20:50.4-9.6
2Lilly CrookJunior20:51.0
3Olivia VrbaJunior20:57.6
4Mia HooverJunior20:57.9
5Katherine DokholyanSenior20:58.6
6Madi MarvinSenior20:59.1
7Roxane BolonJunior21:49.3
8Anna StoufferSenior21:49.8
9Katie MacKinnonJunior21:53.3
10Madeleine Mount-CorsSenior21:53.9
11Emily HickersonFreshman21:54.9
12Karina GocoSenior21:56.2
13Lena CohenSenior21:56.9
14Maggie SpringerJunior21:57.7
15Natalie HickersonJunior21:58.6
16Greta TravagliaSenior22:02.5
17Grace TateSenior22:03.2
18Jessica SchinskySophomore22:07.1
19Emma ThomasFreshman22:07.8
20Meredith WallFreshman22:46.3-6.4
21Sophia WhitmireSophomore22:46.8
22Phoebe HowesFreshman22:48.3-0.1
23Virginia PridgenFreshman22:49.1
24Poppy AmesSophomore23:02.1
25Megan MarvinSophomore23:02.8
26Teresa FioritoFreshman23:03.4
27Emma WildsSophomore23:23.9
28Chloe DeSueSophomore23:25.9
29Megan ZelaskyJunior24:10.6
30Ashlyn TolbertFreshman24:11.2
31Ellie WindhamSophomore24:12.7
32Gillie WeeksSenior24:15.6

Home Meet vs SD, Orange 2017 Boys

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Nat RomaineSenior17:21.2
2Ryan CombsSenior17:21.6
3Silas BucknerSenior17:23.7
4James ClaboJunior17:45.1
5Jason DadolfJunior17:45.6
6Owen RogersSophomore17:50.2
7Max ReisingerFreshman17:53.5
8Eli TurnerSenior17:57.9
9Zeno ScottiSophomore18:09.2
10Brian RichardsonSenior18:11.4
11Agustin FioritoSenior18:15.5
12Jack GrubbsSophomore18:18.1
13Tyler YandrofskiSenior18:19.6
14Emil ArangalaFreshman18:21.5
15Douglas HeineSenior18:43.3
16Simon CookFreshman18:48.4
17Irish FarrellSophomore18:50.4
18William McclureJunior18:53.3
19Ethan MathisFreshman19:08.1
20Harrison DannerSenior19:16.6
21Theo CahillSophomore19:48.1
22Owen AlthouseSophomore19:48.5
23Daniel HadarJunior19:48.9
24Hunter GraySenior19:49.3
25Lucas Nervo-JabautFreshman19:56.4
26Keegan ClossickFreshman20:03.7
27Adrian BrunoSenior20:15.5
28Dirk ChisholmSenior20:16.7
29Dylan BlankenshipSenior20:22.1
30Isaac TymannSenior20:31.1
31Ben KernFreshman21:10.5
32Joshua CannonJunior21:14.5
33Jack ShareshianJunior21:17.6
34Braxton WestFreshman21:56.7
35Coleman LemoineJunior22:18.7

Home Meet vs SD, Orange 2017 Girls

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Katherine DokholyanSenior19:36.1
2Madi MarvinSenior20:49.9
3Lilly CrookJunior20:52.1
4Anna StoufferSenior21:06.6
5Maggie SpringerJunior21:13.5
6Grace TateSenior21:14.6
7Megan MarvinSophomore21:20.8
8Lena CohenSenior21:28.0
9Mia HooverJunior21:30.7
10Sophia WhitmireSophomore21:33.7
11Madeleine Mount-CorsSenior21:45.0
12Emma ThomasFreshman21:46.5
13Virginia PridgenFreshman22:12.3
14Teresa FioritoFreshman22:22.9
15Natalie HickersonJunior22:27.0
16Chloe DeSueSophomore22:43.6
17Olivia VrbaJunior22:50.5
18Roxane BolonJunior23:03.1
19Madigan ClossickSenior23:03.7
20Lizzie MabeJunior23:20.9
21Jessica SchinskySophomore23:28.0
22Katie MacKinnonJunior23:42.6
23Gillie WeeksSenior23:43.0
24Poppy AmesSophomore23:48.0
25Emily HickersonFreshman23:48.6
26Greta TravagliaSenior23:53.0
27Karina GocoSenior24:09.7
28Phoebe HowesFreshman24:11.5
29Ellie WindhamSophomore24:20.6
30Emma WildsSophomore24:27.0
31Ashlyn TolbertFreshman24:44.1
32Meredith WallFreshman24:58.6
33Megan ZelaskyJunior25:36.4

Home Meet vs. Northwood 2016 Boys

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Eric VanderfordSenior16:51.010:44.05:26.216:46.24.8
2Ryan CombsJunior17:01.0
3Silas BucknerJunior17:05.0
4Eli TurnerJunior17:07.0
5Jason DadolfSophomore17:13.0
6Zeno ScottiFreshman17:20.0-2.7
7Joseph GradenSenior17:23.0
8Jacob Meredith-AndrewsSophomore17:24.0
9David HadarSenior17:26.0
10Nat RomaineJunior17:29.0
11James ClaboSophomore17:33.0
12Brian RichardsonJunior17:59.0
13Hunter GrayJunior18:01.0
14Tyler YandrofskiJunior18:04.0
15Jack GrubbsFreshman18:06.0-12.0
16Kethan GallowaySenior18:16.0
17Agustin FioritoJunior18:16.0
18Isaac TymannJunior18:29.0-3.0
19Calvin BolonSenior18:29.0
20Dirk ChisholmJunior18:33.0
21Owen RogersFreshman18:37.0
22Caleb LeaSophomore18:48.0
23David KertaiFreshman18:50.0
24Daniel HadarSophomore18:50.0-4.7
25Coleman LemoineSophomore18:52.0-27.9
26Joshua CannonSophomore19:05.0
27Harry KmiecSenior19:05.0
28Jack ShareshianSophomore19:19.0
29Douglas HeineJunior19:27.0
30Harrison DannerJunior19:31.0
31Becket LeinenweberSenior19:33.0
32Christian BettencourtSophomore20:05.0
33Ben SoderlingSenior20:08.0
34William McclureSophomore20:14.0
35Dylan BlankenshipJunior20:20.0
36Zachary ReyesSenior20:42.0
37Owen AlthouseFreshman20:42.0-39.6
38Theo CahillFreshman20:43.0
39Adrian BrunoJunior21:38.0

Home Meet vs. Northwood 2016 Girls

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Katherine DokholyanJunior18:37.0
2Madi MarvinJunior19:42.0
3Sarah FerriterSenior19:51.0-82.5
4Lilly CrookSophomore19:51.0
5Lena CohenJunior20:15.0
6Maggie SpringerSophomore20:22.0
7Grace TateJunior20:38.0
8Madeleine Mount-CorsJunior21:18.0-1.0
9Olivia VrbaSophomore21:19.0
10Sophia WhitmireFreshman21:31.0
11Mia HooverSophomore21:37.0
12Megan MarvinFreshman21:38.0
13Clare McNamaraSenior21:38.0
14Anna StoufferJunior21:39.0
15Natalie HickersonSophomore21:46.0-13.0
16Roxane BolonSophomore21:53.0
17Chloe DeSueFreshman21:54.0
18Poppy AmesFreshman21:55.0-8.2
19Lizzie MabeSophomore22:04.0
20Madigan ClossickJunior22:05.0
21Raquel RuiterSophomore22:17.0
22Katie MacKinnonSophomore22:53.0-9.0
23Ellie WindhamFreshman23:00.0
24Gillie WeeksJunior23:27.0
25Emma KunkelSenior23:35.0
26Karina GocoJunior23:56.0
27Jessica SchinskyFreshman24:23.0
28Megan ZelaskySophomore24:34.0

Home Meet vs. Gibbons, CR 2014 Boys

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Nat RomaineFreshman17:37.0
2Zach AllenJunior17:44.0
3Ben CampbellSophomore17:52.0
4Ryan CombsFreshman18:11.0
5Hunter GrayFreshman18:21.5
6Eli TurnerFreshman18:24.0
7Max WeintraubJunior18:27.0
8Tyler YandrofskiFreshman18:36.0-13.4
9Harry KmiecSophomore18:39.0-8.0
10Joseph GradenSophomore18:47.0
11Dylan BlankenshipFreshman18:53.0
12Harrison DannerFreshman19:06.0-0.2
13Charlie MasciaFreshman19:11.0
14David HadarSophomore19:20.0-14.8
15Dillon KopecJunior19:22.0-2.6
16Nate BolonSenior19:23.0
17Isaac TymannFreshman19:23.7
18Nathan BellFreshman19:24.8
19Brian RichardsonFreshman19:25.0
20Silas BucknerFreshman19:33.0
21Connor DobleJunior19:43.0-6.0
22Becket LeinenweberSophomore19:50.0-7.5
23August MooreFreshman19:54.0-69.7
24Max NobelSophomore20:29.0N/A
25Shoji MotoSophomore20:30.0
26Douglas HeineFreshman20:37.9
27Adrian BrunoFreshman21:09.0
28Daniel FalkovicFreshman21:38.0N/A
29Daniel MargolisSenior21:45.0

Home Meet vs. Gibbons, CR 2014 Girls

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Milly AmesJunior20:55.0
2Madigan ClossickFreshman21:00.0-13.2
3Bryna LorangerJunior21:05.0
4Scout HayashiFreshman21:13.0-5.0
5Julia PerkinsJunior21:27.0
6Grace TateFreshman21:29.0
7Allie ParkerSenior21:35.0-12.0
8Madeleine Mount-CorsFreshman22:38.0-4.9
9Morgan MannSenior22:41.0-19.1
10Deanna Bucy-AndersonFreshman23:05.0-4.8
11Natalie SzogasJunior23:34.0
12Jenna BatemanJunior23:35.1
13Haiyen NguyenSophomore23:50.0-9.0
14Claire KernJunior24:20.0-23.6
15Maggie AdamsJunior24:26.0
16Madeleine BaldaufFreshman24:30.0
17Elizabeth EberstFreshman24:46.0-25.1
18Julia HainesSenior24:59.0N/A
19Gillie WeeksFreshman25:53.0
20Mookho PawSenior26:21.0-50.5
21Emma MannFreshman26:33.0-39.5
22Lena CohenFreshman26:41.0

Home Meet vs. Northwood 2013 Boys

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Josh HennenSenior17:38.0-13.5
2Hank BolonSenior18:50.0
3Max BlackburnSophomore18:51.0
4Ben CampbellFreshman19:05.0
5Max WeintraubSophomore19:05.0
6Zach AllenSophomore19:05.0
7Drew RoeberJunior19:56.0
8Peter WilliamsJunior19:56.0
9Connor DobleSophomore20:09.0-3.3
10kenneth xuSophomore20:10.0-26.0
11Daniel MargolisJunior20:41.0
12Evan AmicoSophomore20:57.0-20.0
13Eric VanderfordFreshman21:14.0
14David HadarFreshman21:26.0
15August Moore8th21:56.0-82.0
16Arturo TurneoSenior22:02.0
17Mara Klem-O'ConnorSenior27:25.0

Home Meet vs. Northwood 2013 Girls

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Morgan MannJunior20:46.0-53.0
2Natalie Bulik-SullivanJunior21:50.0
3Milly AmesSophomore23:35.0
4sarah wuSophomore23:36.0-51.0
5Maggie AdamsSophomore23:42.0-28.6
6Rosie KerwinJunior23:43.0
7Natalie SzogasSophomore23:59.0-62.0
8Sarah FerriterFreshman23:59.0
9Haiyen NguyenFreshman23:59.0-32.0
10Anna PassannanteSophomore24:00.0
11Paige TimothySenior24:36.0-29.0
12Bryna LorangerSophomore24:37.0
13Kirstin SzogasJunior24:42.0-5.0
14Jill McLeodSenior24:44.0
15Claire KernSophomore24:50.0-43.0
16Julia HainesJunior24:50.0
17Claire WeintraubSenior24:51.0
18Marija CrookSophomore24:51.0
19Emma KunkelFreshman24:59.0-19.8
20Julianna TurnerSophomore25:00.0-38.0
21Reagan RoeberSophomore25:04.0
22Anna BaynesSenior25:09.0
23Vanessa WignallJunior25:23.0
24abby sternSophomore25:23.0
25Shannon MumperSenior26:16.0
26Courtney CashJunior26:16.0N/A
27Julia PerkinsSophomore26:17.0
28sophie kahnJunior26:17.0-33.0
29Lucia DrinkwalterJunior26:31.0N/A
30Elise MateraJunior26:32.0
31Moohko PawJunior27:05.0N/A
32Allie RivesSenior27:08.0N/A
33Jenna BatemanSophomore27:08.0
34Alexis TammiJunior27:22.0N/A
35Brooke JohnsonSenior27:25.0
36Allie ParkerJunior27:26.0

Home Meet vs. Gibbons, Orange 2013 Boys

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Hank BolonSenior18:20.0
2Daniel KleisslerSophomore18:27.0
3Ben CampbellFreshman18:55.0-2.0
4Nate BolonJunior19:57.0-41.6
5Arturo TurneoSenior20:32.0-24.1
6kenneth xuSophomore20:36.0
7Connor DobleSophomore21:06.0
8Evan AmicoSophomore21:17.0
9Harry KmiecFreshman21:52.0N/A
10Shoji MotoFreshman22:48.0-52.1
11August Moore8th23:18.0
12Mara Klem-O'ConnorSenior24:33.0-172.0
13Martin MrazFreshman24:59.0

Home Meet vs. Gibbons, Orange 2013 Girls

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Brooke JohnsonSenior22:06.0-55.6
2Jill McLeodSenior22:29.0
3Vanessa WignallJunior22:34.0-24.8
4Julia HainesJunior23:41.0-48.0
5sarah wuSophomore24:27.0
6Haiyen NguyenFreshman24:31.0
7Kirstin SzogasJunior24:47.0
8Natalie SzogasSophomore25:01.0
9Paige TimothySenior25:05.0
10abby sternSophomore25:08.0-15.0
11Claire KernSophomore25:33.0
12hannah cableSophomore25:34.0
13Julianna TurnerSophomore25:38.0
14Emma KunkelFreshman26:40.0
15Lucia DrinkwelterJunior26:48.0N/A
16sophie kahnJunior26:50.0
17Francia FangJunior27:01.0N/A

Carolina 3A Conference 2012 Boys

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Tima KarginovSenior16:27.0
2Chris ReederSenior16:35.0
3Drew RoeberSophomore16:41.0
4Peter WilliamsSophomore16:42.0
5Bradley VilesSenior16:48.0
6Collin VilenJunior17:07.0
7Alex WerdenSenior17:07.0
8Max BlackburnFreshman17:15.0-6.0
9Jeffrey WilliamsSophomore17:21.0N/A
10Oskar MarszalekSenior17:27.0-42.3

Carolina 3A Conference 2012 Girls

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Tristin Van OrdSenior19:11.0
2Marija CrookFreshman19:56.0
3Alexa YoungSenior20:28.0
4Shannon MumperJunior20:44.0
5Kathleen CannonSenior20:58.0
6Rosie KerwinSophomore21:02.0
7Emily WilliamsSenior21:16.0
8Elise MateraSophomore21:25.0
9Natalie Bulik-SullivanSophomore22:01.0
10Reagan RoeberFreshman22:14.0

3A Mideast Regional 2011 Boys

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Mitch McLeodSenior15:49.0
2Chris ReederJunior15:53.0
3Sam DunsonSophomore16:36.0-8.0
4Bradley VilesJunior16:42.0
5Tima KarginovJunior16:44.0
6Oskar MarszalekJunior16:50.0
7Alex WerdenJunior16:56.0

3A Mideast Regional 2011 Girls

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Tristin Van OrdJunior19:12.0
2Emily WilliamsJunior19:27.0
3Alexa YoungJunior19:44.0
4Camille GossettSophomore19:57.0
5Shannon MumperSophomore20:05.0-23.0
6Rosie KerwinFreshman20:55.0
7Shuyu CaoSenior21:08.0-6.0

Orange County Meet 2011 Boys

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Mitch McLeodSenior15:33.0-16.0
2Chris ReederJunior16:27.0
3Oskar MarszalekJunior16:40.0
4Sam DunsonSophomore16:55.0
5Drew RoeberFreshman16:56.0
6Alex WerdenJunior17:01.0
7Bradley VilesJunior17:04.0
8Adam SutterJunior17:16.0
9Marc OrdronneauSophomore17:29.0
10Peter WilliamsFreshman17:36.0
11Zach ViscoSophomore17:38.0N/A
12Jeffrey WilliamsFreshman17:52.0N/A
13Seth CameronSenior18:04.0
14Hank BolonSophomore18:25.0
15Eric GodseySenior18:50.0
16Norman ArcherJunior19:14.0
17Chris TrenkleJunior19:17.0N/A
18Nick AmodeiJunior19:33.0N/A
19Nate BolonFreshman20:03.0N/A
20Robert ByerlySophomore20:04.0
21Sam SiskJunior21:04.0N/A
22Evan Scopes-CraftJunior22:03.0N/A

Orange County Meet 2011 Girls

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Tristin Van OrdJunior18:59.0
2Emily WilliamsJunior19:32.0
3Camille GossettSophomore19:47.0
4Alexa YoungJunior20:08.0
5Rosie KerwinFreshman20:21.0-20.0
6Shannon MumperSophomore20:28.0
7Kathleen CannonJunior20:43.0-6.0
8Shuyu CaoSenior21:14.0
9Anna BaynesSophomore21:18.0-11.0
10Landis WipperFreshman21:32.0-23.0
11Erin McgibbonSenior21:51.0
12Johanna ThoressonJunior21:53.0N/A
13Elise MateraFreshman21:58.0N/A
14Nicole GardinierSenior22:18.0-27.8
15Morgan MannFreshman22:26.0
16Allie ParkerFreshman22:27.0
17Claire WeintraubSophomore22:44.0-43.4
18Jessica YoungSenior22:54.0-14.8
19Courtney CashFreshman23:19.0-177.0
20Jill McLeodSophomore23:52.0
21Julia HainesFreshman24:29.0N/A
22Ashley AmodeiJunior24:56.0N/A
23Elle WeeksJunior24:58.0
24Allie RivesSophomore25:21.0-107.0
25Lucia DrinkwelterFreshman25:38.0-70.0
26Kristen PowersJunior25:58.0N/A
27Skylar FrischJunior28:27.0N/A
28Megan McgibbonFreshman28:57.0N/A

Carolina 3A Conference 2010 Boys

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Asher Colburn-HertzbergSenior15:49.1-1.6
2Will BunchSenior16:04.4
3Kyle VillemainSenior16:04.9
4Mitch McLeodJunior16:07.3
5Bradley VilesSophomore16:09.4
6Chris ReederSophomore16:19.8
7Paul NoahSenior16:45.3

Carolina 3A Conference 2010 Girls

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Sarah Jane KerwinSenior19:05.3
2Tristin Van OrdSophomore19:24.2
3Alexa YoungSophomore19:37.8
4Ahna WeeksSenior19:41.8
5Pasangi PereraSenior20:17.1
6Christine WhitleySenior20:43.6-4.4
7Emily WilliamsSophomore21:04.2-5.8

Orange County Meet 2010 Boys

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Bradley VilesSophomore16:16.7
2Asher Colburn-HertzbergSenior16:18.5
3Kyle VillemainSenior16:26.2
4Mitch McLeodJunior16:38.8
5Paul NoahSenior16:43.1
6Chris ReederSophomore17:12.6
7Tima KarginovSophomore17:14.8
8Oskar MarszalekSophomore17:19.9
9Adam SutterSophomore17:38.4
10Ryan MumperSenior17:40.4
11Collin VilenFreshman17:49.7-23.3
12Marc OrdronneauFreshman17:57.6
13Sam DunsonFreshman17:59.1
14Hank BolonFreshman18:21.1
15Joey DeVitoSenior19:15.3N/A
16Robert ByerlyFreshman19:20.7
17Ben BabcockJunior19:31.4-11.1
18Ben LockhartSenior19:50.1
19Seth CameronJunior19:54.3
20Eric GodseyJunior20:31.7
21Norman ArcherSophomore21:08.5

Orange County Meet 2010 Girls

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Sarah Jane KerwinSenior19:09.5
2Tristin Van OrdSophomore19:41.4
3Ahna WeeksSenior20:06.2
4Alexa YoungSophomore20:20.2
5Pasangi PereraSenior20:52.9
6Shuyu CaoJunior21:11.5
7Erin McgibbonJunior21:30.8
8Christine WhitleySenior21:31.9
9Jess YoungSenior21:51.9N/A
10Emily WilliamsSophomore22:02.9
11Rachel HarrisonSenior22:50.6
12Anna BaynesFreshman23:19.5
13Kathleen CannonSophomore23:23.4
14Nicole GardinierJunior24:21.1-167.7
15Claire SzogasSenior24:28.6N/A
16Haley MalekSenior25:30.5N/A

Carolina 3A Conference 2009 Boys

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Paul NoahJunior16:12.4-9.5
2Asher Colburn-HertzbergJunior16:19.7-13.3
3Jacob HoergerSenior16:20.4-8.6
4Liam StottSenior16:21.8-9.5
5Kyle VillemainJunior16:26.5
6Danny PhillipsSenior16:29.2
7Will BunchJunior18:00.4

Carolina 3A Conference 2009 Girls

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Tristin Van OrdFreshman19:04.5-12.5
2Sarah Jane KerwinJunior19:27.9-24.6
3Megan DuffySenior19:54.1
4Ahna WeeksJunior20:01.4
5Lindsay SavelliSenior20:06.5
6Alexa YoungFreshman20:11.6
7Shuyu CaoSophomore20:43.5-0.5

Carolina 3A Conference 2006 Boys

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Taylor GillandSophomore16:23.4
2Jack Marshall8th16:31.0
3Miles Rampel7th16:44.0
4Kent Pecora7th16:45.0
5Peter Anderson8th16:46.0
6Taylor Muir7th17:14.0
7Wes SutterSophomore18:10.0

Carolina 3A Conference 2006 Girls

No.NameGradeTimePR/SB+/-1m2m Split2m3mProj Time+/- Neg Split
1Becky JohnsonSenior19:09.0
2Madison StarkJunior19:25.0
3Kristina WitcherSophomore19:42.0
4Adrienne WollmanSenior19:54.0
5Anna AdamsJunior19:59.0
6Beth WollmanSenior20:08.0
7Lindsay ClendanielSenior20:18.0

CHHS All Time Boys on CHHS Old Course Course

No.NameTimeGradeYearMeet Name
1Mitch McLeod15:33.0Senior2011Orange County Meet
2Ryan Combs15:37.2Senior2017Big 8 3A Conference
3Nat Romaine15:39.5Senior2017Big 8 3A Conference
4Mitch McLeod15:49.0Senior20113A Mideast Regional
5Asher Colburn-Hertzberg15:49.1Senior2010Carolina 3A Conference
6Chris Reeder15:53.0Junior20113A Mideast Regional
7Silas Buckner15:59.6Senior2017Big 8 3A Conference
8Will Bunch16:04.4Senior2010Carolina 3A Conference
9Kyle Villemain16:04.9Senior2010Carolina 3A Conference
10Mitch McLeod16:07.3Junior2010Carolina 3A Conference
11Bradley Viles16:09.4Sophomore2010Carolina 3A Conference
12Paul Noah16:12.4Junior2009Carolina 3A Conference
13Bradley Viles16:16.7Sophomore2010Orange County Meet
14Asher Colburn-Hertzberg16:18.5Senior2010Orange County Meet
15Ben Hawley16:19.3Freshman2017Big 8 3A Conference
16Asher Colburn-Hertzberg16:19.7Junior2009Carolina 3A Conference
17Chris Reeder16:19.8Sophomore2010Carolina 3A Conference
18Jacob Hoerger16:20.4Senior2009Carolina 3A Conference
19Liam Stott16:21.8Senior2009Carolina 3A Conference
20Taylor Gilland16:23.4Sophomore2006Carolina 3A Conference

CHHS All Time Girls on CHHS Old Course Course

No.NameTimeGradeYearMeet Name
1Katherine Dokholyan17:55.6Senior2017Big 8 3A Conference
2Lilly Crook18:35.8Junior2017Big 8 3A Conference
3Katherine Dokholyan18:37.0Junior2016Home Meet vs. Northwood
4Grace Tate18:55.9Senior2017Big 8 3A Conference
5Tristin Van Ord18:59.0Junior2011Orange County Meet
6Madi Marvin19:03.5Senior2017Big 8 3A Conference
7Tristin Van Ord19:04.5Freshman2009Carolina 3A Conference
8Sarah Jane Kerwin19:05.3Senior2010Carolina 3A Conference
9Anna Stouffer19:07.6Senior2017Big 8 3A Conference
10Becky Johnson19:09.0Senior2006Carolina 3A Conference
11Sarah Jane Kerwin19:09.5Senior2010Orange County Meet
12Maggie Springer19:09.1Junior2017Big 8 3A Conference
13Tristin Van Ord19:11.0Senior2012Carolina 3A Conference
14Tristin Van Ord19:12.0Junior20113A Mideast Regional
15Tristin Van Ord19:24.2Sophomore2010Carolina 3A Conference
16Madison Stark19:25.0Junior2006Carolina 3A Conference
17Emily Williams19:27.0Junior20113A Mideast Regional
18Sarah Jane Kerwin19:27.9Junior2009Carolina 3A Conference
19Emily Williams19:32.0Junior2011Orange County Meet
20Katherine Dokholyan19:36.1Senior2017Home Meet vs SD, Orange

Any questions about this data? Contact Dave Mabe.